Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Shobha nagar Pune

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Old Mumbai - Pune Highway, Nagare Accident and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
17,183.77 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft17,184 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale 1/2
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
17,183.77 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft17,184 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in  Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale 1/2

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Lake Castle Road Road, Attharva Accident Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
7,317.07 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft7,317 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, Mahavir's Natura
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
15,384.62 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Podar International School Talegaon (cbse), Pune for sale

Vardhaman Complex,
locationExplore Nearby
10 Lacs
8,333.33 / sq.ft.
7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft8,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
13,333.33 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft13,333 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Cooperative Housing Society, Near Maharashtra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
10,294.12 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft10,294 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
6,153.85 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft6,154 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,086.96 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft26,087 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
7,058.82 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
170 sqft7,059 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Vadgaon, Pune for sale

Shraddha Jewellers, Rajesh Multipurpose Hall Alandi | Conference And Marriage Hall In Alandi
locationExplore Nearby
65 Lacs
17,333.33 / sq.ft.
48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft17,333 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
3,750.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft3,750 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Alandi , Pune for sale

Off Alandi Markal Road,, tanish shrushti malkal road alandi
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
12,389.38 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
339 sqft12,389 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Charholi Kurd, Pune for sale

Tanish Bhakti Society, near nanashri lawns
locationExplore Nearby
18.5 Lacs
7,341.27 / sq.ft.
13,892/Month
Estimated EMI
252 sqft7,341 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Charholi Kurd, Pune for sale

Alandi Markal Road, Krishna icon building
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
23,076.92 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft23,077 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
10,909.09 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
110 sqft10,909 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
10,576.92 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft10,577 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions