Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Shops for Sale in Yashwant Nagar Pune

Shop in Akshar Height, Pune for sale

Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Pune, Maharashtra 410507, Axar Height Talegaon-Chakan Road
locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
16,083.92 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
286 sqft16,084 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Akshar Height, Pune for sale 1/9
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Akshar Height, Pune for sale

locationExplore Nearby
46 Lacs
16,083.92 / sq.ft.
34,543/Month
Estimated EMI
286 sqft16,084 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Akshar Height, Pune for sale 1/9

Shop in Yashwant Nagar, Pune for sale

Near Mhada colony , Bhandara Darshan Colony
locationExplore Nearby
24 Lacs
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
18,022/Month
Estimated EMI
192 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

41/42 Bhandara Darshan Colony, Sadguru Nagar,, Indrayani Vidya Mandir's Indrayani Mahavidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Talegaon-Chakan Rd, Vatan Nagar, INDRAYANI COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
26,315.79 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
190 sqft26,316 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon, Pune for sale

Talegaon Chakan Road , Sevadham Hospital and Chai Coffee Charcha
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
10,752.69 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft10,753 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Dabhade, Pune for sale

TALEGAON DABHADE near Indrayani Collage, GURUKRUPA ASSOCIATES
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
17,647.06 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft17,647 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Pmjm+qr7, Swapna Nagari, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade, Maharashtra 410507, India, Pune for sale

indrayani vidya vihar cooperative society, shop number - 5, Lane Number - 2
locationExplore Nearby
33 Lacs
10,312.50 / sq.ft.
24,780/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft10,313 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Talegaon-Chakan Rd,, Talegaon General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
11,842.11 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
152 sqft11,842 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

CANARA BANK - TALEGAON DABHADE, CANARA BANK - TALEGAON DABHADE
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
30,909.09 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft30,909 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

NEAR GANESH NAGAR, AMBI ROAD, VARALE, MIDC
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
4,545.45 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft4,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Satyakaml Colony, Pune for sale

Satya Kamal Colony, Behind Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
11,464.97 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
157 sqft11,465 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Shivsnena Office rd, near Shivsnena Office,
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10

locationExplore Nearby
12 Lacs
8,888.89 / sq.ft.
9,011/Month
Estimated EMI
135 sqft8,889 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Sai Regency,satyakaml colony, Near Kings Auto Rider Royal Enfield Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
7,978.72 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
188 sqft7,979 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
13 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,086.96 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft26,087 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
77 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
57,822/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
13,850.42 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
722 sqft13,850 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

PMJQ+QHR, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade,, Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Yojana Nagar, Chrishh Ansh Co Op Hsg Society
locationExplore Nearby
22 Lacs
7,333.33 / sq.ft.
16,520/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft7,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Bhegade Aali, Pune for sale

Talegaon to Station road, Near Kaka Halwai sweet center
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
25,462.96 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft25,463 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon, Pune for sale

Balaji Marble, Vidyavihar Colony Chakan road Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
24.5 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
18,397/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Chakan Hwy, opposite unique Hospital, Manohar Nagar, Shreeji fashion
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.