Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

74 - Shops for Sale in Talegaon Dabhade Pune

Shop in Talegaon, Pune for sale

Balaji Marble, Vidyavihar Colony Chakan road Talegaon Dabhade
locationExplore Nearby
24.5 Lacs
8,750.00 / sq.ft.
18,397/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft8,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Talegaon, Pune for sale 1/4
Shop
Property Type
Public
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
25-May-2026
Available From

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

NEAR GANESH NAGAR, AMBI ROAD, VARALE, MIDC
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
4,545.45 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft4,545 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale 1/10

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Maruti Mandir Chowk, , Maruti Shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
2,857.14 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft2,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
9,090.91 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft9,091 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade,, Pune for sale

Somwar Peth, Bhegade Aali, Gandharvi Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Nagar Parishad, Pune for sale

Nagar Parishad rd, Khandge Automobile - Hero MotoCorp
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
22,857.14 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft22,857 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

41/42 Bhandara Darshan Colony, Sadguru Nagar,, Indrayani Vidya Mandir's Indrayani Mahavidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
20,833.33 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft20,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
26,086.96 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft26,087 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
77 Lacs
22,000.00 / sq.ft.
57,822/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft22,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
46,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft46,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bhegade Aali, Pune for sale

Talegaon to Station road, Near Kaka Halwai sweet center
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
25,462.96 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
216 sqft25,463 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Aayush Park Way, Varale,, Aayush Business Square
locationExplore Nearby
35 Lacs
10,606.06 / sq.ft.
26,282/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft10,606 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

PMJQ+QHR, Anand Nagar, Manohar Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade,, Krishnarao Bhegade English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
18 Lacs
18,000.00 / sq.ft.
13,516/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft18,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Old Mumbai - Pune Highway, Nagare Accident and General Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
72 Lacs
17,183.77 / sq.ft.
54,067/Month
Estimated EMI
419 sqft17,184 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Talegaon, Pune for sale

Talegaon Chakan Road , Sevadham Hospital and Chai Coffee Charcha
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
10,752.69 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
465 sqft10,753 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

KATVI ROAD, TALEAGON DABHADE, Indrayani English School
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
24,444.44 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft24,444 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
46,666.67 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft46,667 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Yashwant Nagar, Pune for sale

Kadolkar's Shri Hanuman Temple, Yashwant Nagar, Talegaon Dabhade R, Maharashtra 410507, India
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
22,222.22 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft22,222 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Lake Castle Road Road, Attharva Accident Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
7,317.07 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft7,317 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
21,818.18 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft21,818 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
9,900.99 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
202 sqft9,901 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Varale, Dr. D. Y. Patil Institute of Management and Entrepreneur Development
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
21,008.40 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
119 sqft21,008 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
13 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
9,762/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

Shop in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale

Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy Mascarnes Colony2, Sahyadri English Medium School
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
19,230.77 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
130 sqft19,231 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Talegoan Dhabade, Pune for sale

maruti mandir road , Oriental Bank of Commerce
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
24,000.00 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft24,000 per Sq.Ft.