Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Bhosari Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Bhosari, Pune for sale
Pune - Nashik Hwy,, AYYAPPA SWAMI MANDIR, Bhosari
₹20 Lacs
₹8,196.72 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
244 sqft₹8,197 per Sq.Ft.
Philips Road, Balaji Radium Art
₹90 Lacs
₹24,657.53 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
365 sqft₹24,658 per Sq.Ft.

Ganesh Nagar, Taksh Children's Clinic
₹45 Lacs
₹20,361.99 / sq.ft.
₹33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
221 sqft₹20,362 per Sq.Ft.
Ventila Park, Bopkhel, VENTILA PARK
₹54.25 Lacs
₹15,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹40,738/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹15,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Ganesh Nagar , near APPLE BLOSSOM
₹60 Lacs
₹21,818.18 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
275 sqft₹21,818 per Sq.Ft.
Ganesh Nagar , near APPLE BLOSSOM
₹1.2 Crores
₹21,818.18 / sq.ft.
₹90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft₹21,818 per Sq.Ft.
Ganesh Nagar, NEW REDDY'S RESTAURANTS
₹60 Lacs
₹37,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft₹37,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Sara City , Pune for sale
Sara city, DPU Centre for Excellence IT Training Institute
₹32 Lacs
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
160 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Sara City Road, Sara City
₹17 Lacs
₹8,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹12,765/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Mercedes, CITY PLAZA,
₹23 Lacs
₹12,777.78 / sq.ft.
₹17,271/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹12,778 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Nehru Nagar , near Aai Mata Mandir
₹25 Lacs
₹13,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
180 sqft₹13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Pimpri Colony, SHUBH ENTERPRISES
₹1.66 Crores
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bopkhel, Pune for sale
Shop No 02 Colony No 02, Ganesh Nagar, Bopkhel, Pune, Maharashtra, 411015, India, Aarav Super Market
₹5 Lacs
₹3,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft₹3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Pimpri-Chikhali Rd, Nand Provision Store
₹70 Lacs
₹14,957.26 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
468 sqft₹14,957 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bopkhel, Pune for sale
Rd Number 5, Ganesh Nagar,, BioMed Medical
₹40 Lacs
₹24,539.88 / sq.ft.
₹30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
163 sqft₹24,540 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Nehru Nagar, , Pune for sale
Kuldeep Angan Society,, near Priyadarshni English Medium School
₹2 Crores
₹44,444.44 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹44,444 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Lohegaon, Pune for sale
samruddhi prime, opp indian oil petrol pump lohegaon pune
₹95 Lacs
₹23,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft₹23,750 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties