nbrank,desc

548 - Flats for Sale in ABIL Mansion, Gamdevi Mumbai | NoBroker

4 BHK Apartment In Abil Mansion For Sale In Gamdevi

ABIL Mansion  Gamdevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Crores
₹1,02,354 per sq.ft.
28.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,885 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Abil Mansion For Sale  In Gamdevi1/5
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireZain Eye careMetro INOX Cinema

4+ BHK Apartment In Abil Mansion For Sale In Gamdevi

ABIL Mansion  Gamdevi, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
139.02 Crores
₹1,53,528 per sq.ft.
79.68 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,055 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Abil Mansion For Sale  In Gamdevi1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gulabdevi Sugan Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Gulabdevi Sugan Heights  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹39,886 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Aajara Co-operative Bank LimitedCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

1 BHK Apartment In Aakash Tower For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹20,833 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Hm Central Park For Sale In Tardeo, Mumbai, Maharashtra, India

Not under loan
23.32 Crores
₹85,203 per sq.ft.
13.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,737 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Contemporary Krishiv Tower For Sale In Tardeo

Contemporary Krishiv Tower  Contemporary Krishiv Tower, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹27,049 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Parel CCD, Mumbai-Branch & ATMCotton Green Railway StationLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Nathani Heights   Mumbai Central, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹30,621 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ostwal And Neumec Nikhil Heights For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Not under loan
2.23 Crores
₹26,297 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In New Empire Darul Faiz For Sale In Sewri

Not under loan
93.27 Lacs
₹14,505 per sq.ft.
53,457/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vibrant Bayvue For Sale In Kalbadevi

Vibrant Bayvue  Vibrant Bayvue, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.26 Crores
₹18,881 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Apartment In Rubberwala The Platinum For Sale In Girgaon

Rubberwala The Platinum  Girgaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹22,470 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
583 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jdj Avighna Heights For Sale In Kalbadevi

JDJ Avighna Heights  Kalbadevi, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹24,191 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Heston Stardeous For Sale In Tardeo

Heston Stardeous  Tardeo, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.07 Crores
₹34,002 per sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anupam Heights For Sale In Girgaon

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹46,875 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Nathani Heights For Sale In Mumbai Central

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹40,000 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,281 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,302 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Passcode Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shakuntala Sadan For Sale In Bhuleshwar

Shakuntala Sadan  Shakuntala Sadan, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹20,438 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Neo Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹16,155 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,238 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In The Manor For Sale In Malabar Hill

The Manor  The Manor, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Crores
₹62,999 per sq.ft.
17.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,762 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankMarine DriveLakadawala SolitaireNashik Ambad GavMetro INOX Cinema

4 BHK Apartment In The Manor For Sale In Malabar Hill

The Manor  The Manor, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Crores
₹57,518 per sq.ft.
12.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,651 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹19,685 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Super Codename Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹15,752 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,111 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Passcode Goregaon  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹19,244 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,429 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Passcode Goregaon For Sale In Goregaon

Passcode Goregaon  Goregaon, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹21,605 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abil mansion without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abil mansion, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abil mansion?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abil mansion.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abil mansion?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abil mansion is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abil mansion?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abil mansion. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!