nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Sector 86 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 86 for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Elite For Sale In Sector86

Pyramid Elite  holiday inn hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,808 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
574 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Elite For Sale  In Sector861/4
Parking
Nearby: JSA HELIPADState Bank of India IMT MANESARNawada FatehpurVipul Lavanya ClubMedeor Hospital, Manesar

1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 90

Standalone Building, Govt School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid Heights  1501- Tower 1,Sector 85, Manesar, Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,315 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
698 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 85

Standalone Building, 75 mt wide rd, near Iris Broadway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,353 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 85

Standalone Building, 75 mt wide rd, near Iris Broadway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹12,273 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

pyramid heights  Iris Broadway, Sector 85, near Iris Broadway mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Iris Broadway For Sale In Sector 85

Iris Broadway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid Heights  Sector 86 Rd near Pyramid Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,625 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Urban Homes 2 Sector 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Sector 86 Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid Heights  near Yadav Automobiles ,Sector 86 Rd, Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana 122051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Orirs Carnation For Sale In Sector 85

Near Iris broadway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

1st Floor, CW5W+3X3, 85, Sector 86 Rd, Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana 122012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid Heights  Pyramid Heights Sector 86 Rd, Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹12,909 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
581 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Hights For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid hights  1st Floor, CW5W+3X3, 85, Sector 86 Rd, Sector 85, Gurugram, Haryana 122012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,167 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid Heights  Sector 86 Rd,Pyramid Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,190 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
784 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid Heights  Pyramid Heights , Sector 86 Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹19,298 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Orris Carnation Residency For Sale In Sector 85

Orris Carnation Residency  Orris Carnation Residency Orris Carnation Rd Residency, Sector 85 Gurugram, Haryana 122004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,726 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Orris Carnation Residency For Sale In Sector 85

Orris Carnation Residency  Orris Carnation Rd, Residency,Orris Carnation Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Orris Carnation Residency For Sale In Sector 85

Orris Carnation Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹9,422 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,645 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid Heights  21W, Sector 85, Manesar, Gurugram, Haryana 122004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹17,582 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gls Avenue 86 For Sale In Sector 86

Gls Avenue 86  Naharpur Rd, Badha, Sector 86, Gurugram, Haryana 122051
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹14,118 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Ss Camasa For Sale In Sector 90, New Gurgaon

SS Camasa  Near Nayara Petrol Pump-Shree Balaji Fuels,Naharpur Road,Sector 90, New Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.61 Crores
₹14,269 per sq.ft.
2.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,530 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sikandarpur BadhaNawada FatehpurNTH- 86, ClubMedeor Hospital, ManesarInox Cinema

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid Heights  Pyramid Heights Sector 85
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹13,356 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pyramid Heights For Sale In Sector 85

Pyramid Heights  Sector 85 Pyramid Height
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹10,429 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Badha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Badha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Badha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Badha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Badha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Badha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Badha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Badha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!