nbrank,desc

6 - Flats for Sale in Jyotiba Colony Pune | Apartments for Sale in Jyotiba Colony Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Luxuria For Sale In Rahatani

Sai Luxuria  Pawana Nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
74 Lacs
₹7,014 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai Luxuria For Sale  In Rahatani
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Le Rayon For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Le Rayon  Jyotiba Colony, Somdas Colony, Rahatani, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,494 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Le Rayon For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Capitol For Sale In Rahatani

Kk Capitol  Near Happy International School, Rahatani, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,094 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Vrindavan For Sale In Rahatani

Vrindavan   Vrindavan Apartment Rahatani Rd, Krishna nagri Colony, Pimpri Colony, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Luxuria, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

Sai Luxuria, Rahatani  Pawana Nagar, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Flat In Swapnapurti Niwas For Sale In , Pimpri

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,604 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Saffron For Sale In Rahatani

Suyog Saffron  Jyotiba Colony, Somdas Colony, Rahatani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,551 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suyog Saffron For Sale  In Rahatani1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Suyog Saffron For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Suyog Saffron  Jyotiba Colony, Somdas Colony, Rahatani, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹9,320 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Suyog Saffron For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/6
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Hardik Phase Ii For Sale In Rahatani

Nisarg Hardik Phase Ii  Baliraj Colony, Rahatani, Pune-411017, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Gayatri Apartment For Sale In Rahatani

Rajgad Colony, Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad Near Near Gayatri Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Anant Park Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

anant park society  kalewadi main road, Near DMART
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gk Dwarka Sai For Sale In Rahatani

GK Dwarka Sai  GK Dwarka Sai, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.15 Lacs
₹5,700 per sq.ft.
31,035/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Harsha Kk Angels For Sale In Rahatani

Harsha KK Angels  Harsha KK Angels, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.84 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
29,711/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Prakash Royal Meadows, Rahatani For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,179 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
926 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Tamara Uprise For Sale In Rahatani

Tamara Uprise  Tamara Uprise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
1,987 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Global Enrise For Sale In Rahatani

Global Enrise  Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.5 Lacs
₹7,007 per sq.ft.
48,430/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Goel Ganga Gyanganga For Sale In Rahatani

Goel Ganga Gyanganga  Rahatani, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Global Enrise For Sale In Rahatani

Global Enrise  Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹6,169 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,702 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Global Enrise For Sale In Rahatani

Global Enrise  Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.08 Lacs
₹6,185 per sq.ft.
33,288/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Majestic For Sale In ??????

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Smp Amberwood For Sale In Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

SMP Amberwood  Rahatani, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.42 Crores
₹8,987 per sq.ft.
81,386/Month
Estimated EMI
1,580 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadBhumkar ChowkNisarg TulipAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Bhama Priva For Sale In Rahatani

Bhama Priva  Rahatani, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Bhama Priva For Sale In Rahatani

Bhama Priva  Rahatani, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹13,626 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,321 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Flat In Shantai Recidency For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Adinath colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Legacy Kiaros For Sale In ??????

pawana nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,035 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Margashirsha Aditya Crest For Sale In Rahatani

Not under loan
62.51 Lacs
₹7,136 per sq.ft.
35,827/Month
Estimated EMI
876 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Rose E Mehar, Pimpri Chinchwad For Sale In Rahatani

Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,965 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Tamara Uprise For Sale In Rahatani

Tamara Uprise  Tamara Uprise, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,369 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 RK Apartment In Paranjape Richmond Park For Sale In Rahatani, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra, India

Paranjape Richmond Park  Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,964 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Aura For Sale In Rahatani

Legacy Aura  Kalewadi-Rahatani Road, Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,361 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
908 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Richmond Park For Sale In Rahatani

Richmond Park  Rahatani, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹8,766 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Baliraj colony number 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Baliraj colony number 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Baliraj colony number 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Baliraj colony number 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Baliraj colony number 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Baliraj colony number 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Baliraj colony number 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Baliraj colony number 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!