nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Kondli Delhi | Apartments in Kondli for Sale

2 BHK Flat In Mayur Vihar Phase 3 For Sale In Delhi

A block GD colony mayur vihar 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mayur Vihar Phase 3 For Sale  In Delhi1/4
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.9 km from Trilokpuri- Sanjay Lake
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Bundling For Sale In Kondli

shani market near MCD Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar

DDA Flats  J86G+M2M, Mayur Vihar Phase - 3, Block A, Kondli, Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,235 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale  In Mayur Vihar1/27
1.9 km from Trilokpuri- Sanjay Lake
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii,

SWAMI AVDHOOT ASHRAM-SHIV MANDIR, G.D., Block B, Railway Colony, GD Colony, near Shri Shri 1008 Swami Avdhoot Ashram (shiv mandir)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Gd Colony

standalone building, Near Blinkit Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,848 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.3 km from East Vinod Nagar- Mayur Vihar-II
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kondli

standalone building, , GD Colony, near KATHURIA DAIRY AND SWEETS , Mig Rd, Pocket D2, Block A, Pocket D, Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Mig Rd near KATHURIA DAIRY AND SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Pocket D2

mig road near KATHURIA DAIRY AND SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Mig Rd GD Colony, Near KATHURIA DAIRY AND SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Gharoli

Gharoli road near Veterinary Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Jalvayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 25

RWA Jalvayu Vihar  Sector 25, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Dda Mig Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Pitampura Village, Harsh Vihar, Pitam Pura, Delhi, 110034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,966 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Mig Flats For Sale In Pitampura

Dda Mig Flats  KD Block, near Muni Maya Ram Jain Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Apartment In Dda Mig Flat For Sale In Sector 8

DDA MIG FLAT  Block CD, near Pitampura metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Flats For Sale In Rohini

dda flats  Sector 8 near Kendriya Vidyalaya Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,385 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 RK Apartment In Aashirwad Apartment For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 3

Aashirwad Apartment  Hanuman Mandir Marg, Opposite new DDA flats, G.D Colony near Balaji Mandir Samiti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Gd Colony For Sale In Gharoli

Block B, Mayur Vihar Phase III, Gharoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

standalone building, GD colony , near aashirvad apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

G D Colony near Deepak Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

standalone building, Gharoli Extension , Block A, near Sardar Patel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

Gharoli Extension, Near Sardar patel school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Gharoli

Standalone Building, GD Colony, Block A, Mayur Vihar Phase III Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kondli

Standalone building, Block D, Mayur Vihar Phase III near Bharti Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mayur Vihar For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase - 3

Mayur Vihar  Near Bharti Public School and GUPTA OMLET
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

1 RK Flat In Standalione Building For Sale In Gharoli,

Mayur Vihar Phase III,Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gharoli

GD Colony Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block b without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block b, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block b?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block b.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block b?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block b is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block b?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block b. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!