nbrank,desc

1 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Kondli Delhi

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Mayur Vihar Phase 3 For Sale In Delhi

A block GD colony mayur vihar 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,241 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Mayur Vihar Phase 3 For Sale  In Delhi1/4
Posh Society
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchPreet Vihar Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.9 km from Trilokpuri- Sanjay Lake
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Bundling For Sale In Kondli

shani market near MCD Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,429 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
1.2 km from Mayur Vihar Pkt-1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii,

SWAMI AVDHOOT ASHRAM-SHIV MANDIR, G.D., Block B, Railway Colony, GD Colony, near Shri Shri 1008 Swami Avdhoot Ashram (shiv mandir)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62New Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Kondli

standalone building, , GD Colony, near KATHURIA DAIRY AND SWEETS , Mig Rd, Pocket D2, Block A, Pocket D, Delhi, 110096
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Affordable Flat For Sale In Pocket D2

mig road near KATHURIA DAIRY AND SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Affordable Flats For Sale In Mayur Vihar

Mig Rd GD Colony, Near KATHURIA DAIRY AND SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,667 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Gharoli

Gharoli road near Veterinary Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Aashirwad Affordable Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase 3

Aashirwad Apartment  Hanuman Mandir Marg, Opposite new DDA flats, G.D Colony near Balaji Mandir Samiti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
301 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Gd Colony For Sale In Gharoli

Block B, Mayur Vihar Phase III, Gharoli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹4,384 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar

standalone building, GD colony , near aashirvad apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

G D Colony near Deepak Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Mayur Vihar Phase Iii

standalone building, Gharoli Extension , Block A, near Sardar Patel School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Gharoli

Standalone Building, GD Colony, Block A, Mayur Vihar Phase III Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

1 RK Affordable Flat In Standalione Building For Sale In Gharoli,

Mayur Vihar Phase III,Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
288 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Affordable Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Gharoli

GD Colony Near Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jay Ambey Appartments For Sale In Jay Ambey Affordable Flats

Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 15 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In New Kondli Market For Sale In New Kondli, Kondli

new kondli market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,634 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jay Ambay Affordable Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,140 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.1 km from Mayur Vihar-I Ext
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Gharoli

standalone building, GD Colony,Near Freedom Employability Academy GD Colony Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Dda Affordable Flats For Sale In New Kondli

Pocket B 1, Near New Kondli Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,623 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Noaida Jewar International AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchSector 16 Metro StationNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Block b?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Block b, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Block b that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Block b?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Block b can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Block b?