nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in South City 1 Gurgaon | Apartments in South City 1 for Sale

3 BHK Flat In M 215 South City 1 For Sale In 215, M Block Road

M 215 SouthCity 1 GurugramHaryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹17,436 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In M 215 South City 1 For Sale  In 215, M Block Road1/5
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentreThe Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale In South City 1

Block A, South City I, Sector 30, Gurugram, Haryana 122003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹21,771 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,378 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai For Sale  In South City 1

3 BHK Flat In South City 1 For Sale In Sector-40

South City I, Sector-40, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹29,412 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In South City 1 For Sale  In Sector-40

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 40

Block P south city 1 , Near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,238 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 95

Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,323 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 40

Sector 40 Rd, Huda near Sector 40 HUDA Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.25 Crores
₹17,955 per sq.ft.
2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,367 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Unitech South City Heights For Sale In Sector 41

Unitech South City Heights  South City-I, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹20,588 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMG Road
1.1 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 41

standalone building, South City 1,Near Mayom Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Apartment For Sale In Sector 1

Sector 40, near Presidium School Gurgaon Sector 40 | Best School in Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Unitech The Palms For Sale In Sector 41

Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,341 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.6 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

South City I NEAR K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon | Best CBSE School in Gurgaon - CBSE Affiliated School in Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹17,707 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 41

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹14,387 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,518 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5

Unitech South City Heights  Sector 41 rd near K.R. Mangalam World School Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹21,212 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
1.5 km from Shalimar Huda City Center
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Indiabulls Enigma For Sale In Sector 110

Indiabulls Enigma  Indiabulls Enigma, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.37 Crores
₹14,021 per sq.ft.
3.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,830 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,006 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Ashiana Mulberry  sona road .in frint of KR Manglam University
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,397 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,717 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Amair Groups Sector 65 For Sale In Trump Towers Sector 65 Gurgaon

Amair Groups
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Ashiana Mulberry For Sale In Sector 2

Ashiana Mulberry  Adjacent To GD Goenka World School, Sector 2 Sohna, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹10,173 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Vatika Turning Point For Sale In Sector 29

Vatika Turning Point  Vatika Turning Point, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.13 Crores
₹5,231 per sq.ft.
64,765/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Central Park Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Sohna Road 33, Sector Rd Gurugram, Haryana 122103 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹19,615 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Govindam Residency For Sale In Sector 30,

Nearby Bloom Boutique Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Central Park Apartment For Sale In Sector 33

Central Park Apartment  Sohna Road, 33, Sector Rd, Gurugram, Haryana 122103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,923 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Low Rise Apartment For Sale In Sector 63

Samrat Mihir Bhoj Rd near Adani Samsara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Aipl Zen Residences For Sale In Sector 29

AIPL Zen Residences  AIPL Zen Residences, Gurgaon, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,492 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,655 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 29

standalone building, Near huda market sector 29
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block m without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block m, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block m?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block m.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block m?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block m is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block m?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block m. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!