nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Wakad Pune | Apartments for Sale in Wakad Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Flat In Aswani?s Galaxy For Sale In Wakad,
Vishnu Dev Nagar, near Aswani?s Galaxy
Under Loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy Aswani Galaxy
Not under loan₹
₹77 Lacs
₹12,419 per sq.ft.
₹44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/5South-West
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Under Loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹11,154 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy Survey No. 201,Opp. Euro School, Pink City Road, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹58.5 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
₹33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Survey No. 201,Opp. Euro School, Pink City Road, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹9,500 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy For Sale In Wakad
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹8,288 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
917 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy, Wakad For Sale In Wakad
Aswani Galaxy, Wakad Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
Under Loan₹
₹76 Lacs
₹10,570 per sq.ft.
₹43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
719 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aswani Galaxy, Wakad For Sale In Wakad
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹9,111 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nisarg City 2 For Sale In Wakad
nisarg city 2
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Callisto For Sale In Wakad
Sukhwani Callisto Sukhwani Callisto, Vishnu Dev Nagar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,699 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,031 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Whitelily For Sale In Wakad
Mindseed Preschool Rd, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,769 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Vj Grand Central For Sale In Wakad
VJ Grand Central VJ Grand Central
Not under loan₹
₹69.5 Lacs
₹15,043 per sq.ft.
₹39,833/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg City 1, For Sale In Wakad
nisarg city 1, Nisarg City 1, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune Division, kasopathe vasti Maharashtra, India
Not under loan₹
₹93 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
₹53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In White Lilly For Sale In Wakad
White lilly Kaveri Nagar , Near Club 29, Banquet Hall (Weddingz.in Partner)
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,608 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
697 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Residency For Sale In Aishwarya Residency Bld A
Aishwarya Residency near Hotel Ambience
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,134 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Nisarg City 1 For Sale In Wakad
Nisarg City 1
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹8,995 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Nisarg City I Apartmemt For Sale In Kaspate Wasti, Wakad
nisarg city I apartmemt kaspate wasti road, wakad
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Rk Nisarg Phase I For Sale In Wakad
Nisarg phase 1, opp. Nisarg city
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/27
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg City For Sale In Wakad
Nisarg City Nisarg city-1, Kaspate Wasti, Wakad, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,332 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
982 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Devyani Heights For Sale In Wakad
Devyani Heights Devyani Heights
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Devyani Heights For Sale In Wakad
Devyani Heights Kaspate Wasti Rd, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Dynasty Society For Sale In Wakad
Dynasty Society Chatrapati Chowk Road, Survey No 206, Kaspate Wasti
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/48
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Anmol Residency For Sale In Dighi
Anmol Residency Gokul Colony,St Gyaneshwar Road, Datta Nagar, Dighi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,630 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Kesar Sonigara For Sale In Wakad
Opposite Mankar Hospital, Kaspate Wasti, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹8,475 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Fortune Apartment For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad
Fortune Apartment Kaspate Wasti Rd, Behind Fortune Business Center, Vishnu Dev Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411057
Under Loan₹
₹89.9 Lacs
₹9,173 per sq.ft.
₹51,525/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Calysta society without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Calysta society, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Calysta society?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Calysta society.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Calysta society?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Calysta society is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Calysta society?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Calysta society. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!