nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Chinnamangalaram village Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Chinnamangalaram village Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Brundavanam Residency For Sale In Gaddi Annaram

Nava brundavanam residency  near venkateshwara temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
805 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nava Brundavanam Residency For Sale  In Gaddi Annaram1/3
Parking
Nearby: Shree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

2 BHK Flat In Pradeep Sai Sudha Apartments For Sale In Himayatnagar

hp gas down street no 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pradeep Sai Sudha Apartments For Sale  In Himayatnagar
Parking
Nearby: Aziz Nagar X RoadGandipet ParkSri Renuka DhabaShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

2 BHK Flat In Ayansha Residency For Sale In Aziznagar

Himayat Sagar Rd Near Vidya Jyothi Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ManchirevulaGandipet ParkRajapushpa AtriaSri Renuka DhabaShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Lb Nagar

standalone building, bhagya nagar near pallavi international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManchirevulaKalimandirGandipet ParkRajapushpa Atria

2 BHK Flat In Dsr Elegence For Sale In Medipalli

DSR ELEGENCE , Sri Sai Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,785 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,045 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Homes For Sale In Medipally

sv homes   canara nagar near Ushodaya Supermarket,Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Medipally,

Hanuman Temple MRO Office Rd Medipally, Canara Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Ragavander Enclave For Sale In Medipalli

ragavander enclave  P&T COLONY near South Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dl Heights For Sale In Peerzadiguda

Dl heights   Medipally near Peerzadiguda Municipal Corporation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹4,824 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Narne Residency For Sale In Peerzadiguda Municipal Corporation

Behind Uppal Bus Depot,F103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,292 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,398 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Pragati Njr Klr Nagar For Sale In Pragati Njr Klrs Nagar, Nh163, Kamala Nagar Colony, Medpally, Ghatkesar Mandal, Medipally Mandal, Medchal?malkajgiri, Telangana, 500098, India

Pragati NJR KLR Nagar  Medchal, Hyderabad, Telangana 501401
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Mr Residency,medipally For Sale In Medipally

Medipally medipally ,uppal-varangal highway ,near KLM shopping mall ,beside srikara hospital , MR residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,093 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Av Info Pride Apartments Medipally La For Sale In Medipally

AV INFO PRIDE, CJ52+3WJ, opp. SAMPOORNA HOTEL, Medipally, Canara Nagar, Uppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rishi Heights By Maruthi Construction For Sale In Medipally, Canara Nagar, Peerzadiguda

Satyanarayapuram just 1.3Km from Medipally Dmart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Rishi Heights For Sale In Peerzadiguda

satyanarayapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,610 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Megha Galaxy For Sale In Peerzadiguda

MEGHA GALAXY  CH3X+537, Canara Nagar Main Rd, Sri Sai Nagar, Canara Nagar, Medipally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,491 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
1/66

2 BHK Apartment In Lnr Residency For Sale In Medipally

LNR RESIDENCY  NEAR KLM SHOPPING MALL UPPAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Vaasavi Brundavanam-iii, Medipally For Sale In Medipally

VAASAVI BRUNDAVANAM-III, Medipally  Medipally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,854 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,459 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Acropolis Tulip Apartment For Sale In Boduppal

Acropolis Tulip apartment   Dwaraka Nagar, Srinivasa Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Apartment In Chaitanya Homes For Sale In Neredmet

chaitanya homes  Old Safilguda, near Prasant Gardens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Anuradha Apartments For Sale In Medipally, Canara Nagar, Peerzadiguda

anuradha apartments   Medipally near Medipally Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Jackies Rk Square For Sale In Medipalli

Jackies RK Square  Srinvas Nagar Colony, Medipally, Canara Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,157 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Jackies Rk Square For Sale In Medipalli

Jackies RK Square  Medipally, Hyderabad, Telangana 500098
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,258 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Gora Haweli For Sale In Medipally

Srinvas Nagar Colony, near D Mart Medipally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Rk Squares For Sale In Medipally

RK squares  Srinvas Nagar Colony, near DMart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chinnamangalaram village without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chinnamangalaram village, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chinnamangalaram village?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chinnamangalaram village.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chinnamangalaram village?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chinnamangalaram village is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chinnamangalaram village?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chinnamangalaram village. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!