nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Kudale Baug Pune | Apartments for Sale in Kudale Baug Pune

1 RK Apartment In Ankita Residency For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Ankita Residency  Dangat Patil Nagar, Kudale Baug, Wadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India-411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Ankita Residency For Sale  In Wadgaon Budruk1/15
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Aishwarya Kunj Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Aishwarya Kunj Apartment   Aishwarya Kunj Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹5,764 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Aishwarya Kunj Apartment  For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/4

1 BHK Flat In Swargandh Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

S. No. 60/2/1,, Dangat Patil Nagar, Kudale Baug, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shanti Apartment  Shanti Apartment ,Vadgaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shanti Apartment For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/5
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Apartment In Atharva Ecstasy, Vadgaon Budruk For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Atharva Ecstasy, Vadgaon Budruk  Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Road, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,734 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,308 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Atharva Ecstasy, Vadgaon Budruk For Sale  In Vadgaon Budruk1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shanti Prestige Society

Funtime multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Apartment In Satguru For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Satguru   Sinhgad Rd,near Shanti Resto And Bar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,595 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shanti Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Shanti Apartment  Shanti Nagar, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,517 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Laxmi Angan For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Ashish Laxmi Angan  Ashish Laxmi Angan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.39 Lacs
₹6,258 per sq.ft.
36,331/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyatara Enclave For Sale In Vadagaon Budruk

Bhagyatara Enclave  Bhagyatara Enclave, Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Shanti Nagar, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
775 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat In Shree Swami Samrth For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Singhad Rd,NearVAIBHAV MEDICAL CENTER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Renuka Nagari For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

renuka nagari , kirti nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,533 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Atul Giriraj Residency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Atul Giriraj Residency  Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61.04 Lacs
₹5,955 per sq.ft.
34,984/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Suraj Kiran Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Bk

Suraj Kiran Apartment  aroha garden,near chintamani india
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sadguru Darshan, Ambegaon Budruk, Ambegaon Budruk For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Sadguru Darshan, Ambegaon Budruk, Ambegaon Budruk  Aroha Garden, Katraj, near,Chintamani India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹6,168 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samrudhi Paradise For Sale In Narhe

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Paradise For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Samruddhi Paradise  3,, 64, Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,234 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Kedar Apartment Vadgaon Budruk For Sale In Vadgaon Bk

Kedar Apartment Vadgaon Budruk  Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,362 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
503 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kirti Nagar, Andhegaon Budruk

standalone building, near Sunrise Bakers Happy Colony Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat In Builder Floor For Sale In Wadgaon Budruk

Kirti Nagar near Paunjai Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,102 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Vishakha Regency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Vishakha Regency  Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,116 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vishakha Regency For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,609 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Komal Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Komal Apartment  50/7, Wadgaon Budruk - Narhe Rd, Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,207 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Komal Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Komal Apartment   Kirti Nagar, KOMAL APARTMENT
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

Komal Apartment   Kirti Nagar, Vadgaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,916 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Saivilla Apartment For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Saivilla Apartment  Chhatrapati Shivaji Maharaj statue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,195 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 RK Flat In Shitala Apartment, For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

near Paunjai Mata Mandir,kriti nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh N B Pearl For Sale In Vadgaon Budruk

Kudale Baug, Near Reliance Smart Point
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Navle IT ParkAbhiruchi City PrideFun Time MultiplexMcDonald'sSinhgad College of Engineering

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dangat patil nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dangat patil nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dangat patil nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dangat patil nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dangat patil nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dangat patil nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dangat patil nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dangat patil nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!