nbrank,desc

4 - Flats for Sale in Chikhali Pune | Apartments for Sale in Chikhali Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Kolosus Green City, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Kolosus Green City, Chikhali  Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,908 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
677 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kolosus Green City, Chikhali For Sale  In Chikhali1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

2 BHK Flat In Anjanii Gaatha Housing Society,chikhali, Pune For Sale In Pune

Anjanii Ghatta
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
47 Lacs
₹6,026 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Anjanii Gaatha Housing Society,chikhali, Pune For Sale  In Pune1/19
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om Park

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vaikunt For Sale In Chikhali

GAT 1590, Sai Vaikunt society, Dehu - Alandi Rd, near Anjani Gatha Road, Ganesh Nagar Chikhali, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,974 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
627 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Sai Vaikunt For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Vaikunt society Dehu - Alandi Rd, near Anjani gatha, Ganesh Nagar Chikhali, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹5,679 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Destination Memoir For Sale In Chikhali

Destination Memoir  Patil Nagar , Chikhli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,128 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Destination Memoir For Sale  In Chikhali1/27

1 BHK Apartment In Destination Memoir For Sale In Chikhali

Destination Memoir  Destination Memoir Chikhali Vitthal Nagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Destination Memoir For Sale  In Chikhali1/32

1 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Destination Memoir For Sale In Chikhali

DR Gavhane Destination Memoir  1st Floor, KBG Classic, D R Gavhane Destinations, 2/2, Pune - Nashik Hwy, above PNG Jeweler's, Vitthal Park, Sant Tukaram Nagar, Durgamata Colony, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411039
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Destination Memoir For Sale In Chikhali

Destination Memoir  Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹7,353 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

DR Gavhane Destination Memoir  Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,978 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft

DR Gavhane Destination Memoir  Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,341 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Under Loan
41 Lacs
₹7,428 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Crystal Corner Co. Op. Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Crystal Corner Co. Op. Society  santhapit academy school near Patil Nagar, Patilnagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Vitthal Nagar, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,818 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Destination Memoir For Sale In Chikhali

Destination Memoir  Patil nagar,Chikhali, Vitthal Nagar, near Glamorous You - Rental Dress Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,131 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Kalbhor Gavhane Destination Memoir, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Anjanii Gaatha For Sale In Chikhali

Anjanii Gaatha  Ganesh Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Dr Gavhane Anjanii Gaatha, Chikhali For Sale In Chikhali

DR Gavhane Anjanii Gaatha, Chikhali  Ganesh Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,176 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
842 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Anjanii Gaatha, Chikhalie For Sale In Chikhali

Anjanii Gaatha, Chikhalie   Ganesh Nagar, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Anjanii Gaatha For Sale In Chikhali

Anjanii Gaatha  GAT 1582, Dehu Alandi Rd, Anjanii Gaatha Phase 1, Ganesh Nagar Chikhali, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Flat In Anjanii Gaatha For Sale In Chikhali

608, 6th floor, C-building, GAT 1582, Dehu Alandi Rd, Anjanii Gaatha Phase 1, Ganesh Nagar Chikhali, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,839 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Anjanii Gaatha For Sale In Chikhali

GAT 1582, Dehu Alandi Rd, Anjanii Gaatha Phase 1, Ganesh Nagar Chikhali, Chikhali, Pune, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,096 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Anjanii Gaatha For Sale In Chikhali

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,992 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Anjanii Gaatha For Sale In Chikhali

GAT 1582, Dehu Alandi Rd, Anjanii Gaatha Phase 1, Ganesh Nagar Chikhali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,992 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
641 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anjanii Gaatha For Sale In Chikhali

GAT 1582, Dehu Alandi Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Anjanii Gaatha For Sale In Chikhali

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
742 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Shri Ganesha Homes, Dharmarajnagar, Chikhali For Sale In Shree Ganesha Homes

Near Chikhali Bus Depo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Flora Park For Sale In Chikhali

Flora Park  Patilnagar near Sanskruti Homes Society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,945 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkOrchid Suvidha BuildingSahil Om ParkBLOCK-C

1 BHK Apartment In Kesar Valley For Sale In Chikhali Patil Nagar Gat No 1645

Kesar Valley  Gat No.1645, Patil Nagar, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,698 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Lonavala Sahakari Bank LtdSane ChowkShiromani GymOrchid Suvidha BuildingInox Jai Ganesh

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Dharm raj nagar 3 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Dharm raj nagar 3, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Dharm raj nagar 3?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Dharm raj nagar 3.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Dharm raj nagar 3?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Dharm raj nagar 3 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Dharm raj nagar 3?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Dharm raj nagar 3. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!