nbrank,desc

213 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Brindavan Nagar , Bangalore Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Guttahalli

Gavipuram near Sri Bande Mahakaali Temple(
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.29 Crores
₹6,166 per sq.ft.
74,210/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building  For Sale  In Guttahalli1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sampurna Apartment, Banashankari For Sale In Sri Sampurna Apartment

Sri Sampurna Apartment, Banashankari  Srinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹9,042 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Sampurna Apartment, Banashankari For Sale  In Sri Sampurna Apartment1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Srinagar

standalone building, gavipuram guttahalli , brindavan nagar near sri bande mahakali devalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Flat For Sale In ,banashankari

standalone building, Lakshmipura Main Rd Brindavan Nagar, Gavipuram Extension, Banashankari 1st Stage, near Karnataka Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹28,571 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Srinagar

Hanumanthnagar, near Kamala Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Srinagara

standalone building, banashankari near evershine english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Srinagar

banashankari near evershine english school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft

1 RK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

standalone building, Srinagar near Sri Radhakrishna High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹80,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sharadha Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

Sharadha apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,019 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Standalone Building, Ramanjaneya Rd, near Maradi Subbaiah Trust Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,280 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Aakruthi Arcade For Sale In Aakruti Arcade 25, Banashankari 1st Stage, 13th Main Rd, 1st Block, Dasarhalli, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

Near PES College, People Tree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamrajpet

standalone building, 8th Main Rd NEAR Shri Panchamukhi Anjaneya Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.28 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandJayanagar 3rd BlockWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Guttahalli

Standalone Building, Ramakrishna Math Badavani, Shaneshwara Temple Rd, RK Mutt Layout, Kempegowda Nagar, NEAR Shri Shaneshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹4,600 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamrajpet

Standalone Building, Nanjamba Agrahara, near Dhanvantari Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chamrajpet

8th Main Rd near Arogya Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Laasya Blossoms For Sale In 35, 2nd Block, Sbm Colony, Banashankari 1st Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

laasya blossoms  near brahmin cafe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.59 Crores
₹11,778 per sq.ft.
91,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Harinivasa Arcade For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹7,091 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Mallikarjuna Meadows For Sale In Kempegowda Nagar

Sri Mallikarjuna Meadows  Sri Mallikarjuna Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Canara Bank Colony

near vivekananada school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,983 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,432 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat In Bnr Chembers For Sale In Chamrajpet

5th Main Rd Nanjamba Agrahara, near near TR Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.16 Crores
₹980 per sq.ft.
66,278/Month
Estimated EMI
11,800 sqft
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Banashankari

Standalone Building, 50 Feet Main Rd near PES Degree College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Mitra Woods Apartment For Sale In Banashankari

35, 17th Main Rd, Muneshwara Block, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,211 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Flat In Dharendra Residency For Sale In Chamrajpet

Raghavendra Colony, Chamrajpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
1.4 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Manjunatha Nilaya For Sale In Kg Nagar Main

datatrya extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,828 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Chamrajpet

Standalone Building, Devanathathar street, near SRN Adarsh College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹33,170 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Harshitha without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Harshitha, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Harshitha?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Harshitha.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Harshitha?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Harshitha is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Harshitha?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Harshitha. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!