nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Mehdipatnam Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Mehdipatnam Hyderabad

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Residency For Sale In Gudimalkapur

AK residency  12-2-500/20, Ameena Gulshan, Sai gardens, Gudi Malkapur Rd, Huda Colony, Mehdipatnam, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ak Residency For Sale  In Gudimalkapur1/13
South
Parking
Nearby: SBI Amaravati LHOTolichowkiBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadPanjagutta

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Serene Auneve For Sale In Mehdipatnam

alapathy nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,447 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Serene Auneve For Sale  In Mehdipatnam1/15
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Atif Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Gudimalkapur Road, Near LIC of India, Branch Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Atif Residency  For Sale  In Mehdipatnam

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Crown (maf) For Sale In Mehdipatnam

royal crown (maf)  opposite anusha hosptial
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,814 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Sai Residency For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Gudi Malkapur Rd, Sai Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Vijayasree Apartments For Sale In Mehdipatnam

VijayaSree Apartments  Kantinagar Colony near Amba Gardens Community Hall,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Rr Homes Mehdipatnam For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Kantinagar Colony, Mehdipatnam Hyderabad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rr Homes For Sale In Mehdipatnam

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,979 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Alapati Nagar Mehdipatnam For Sale In Saqlain Paramount Tower

Alapati nagar mehdipatnam  12/2/419c gudi malkapur mehdipatnam. Alapati nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹4,519 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Sree For Sale In King Koti

raja sree  Venkateshwara Colony, near Marvel Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,571 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,077 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Jk Ashiyana, Alapathi Nagar, Murad Nagar For Sale In 9cqv+jgr, Alapathi Nagar, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500006, India

sunrise high school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Imperial Residency For Sale In Murad Nagar

Imperial Residency  Murad Nagar Main Rd, Murad Nagar Kunta, Priya Colony, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500264
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Rajeswari Residency For Sale In Murad Nagar

RAJESWARI RESIDENCY  12-2-419/A/6, Murad Nagar Rd, near ??????-?-????? ????, near Masjid-e-Qutub Shahi, Alapathi Nagar, Murad Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500028
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bbr Enclave For Sale In Gowli Guda,

bbr enclave   Sri Ganesh Sharada Lodge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.4 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Builidng For Sale In Murad Nagar

Murad Nagar Rd Viswash Nagar, near Masjid-e-Qutub Shahi (Chotimajid)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mustafa Residency For Sale In , Murad Nagar

Viswash Nagar, near Masjid-e-Qutub Shahi (Choti Masid )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Patel Light For Sale In Murad Nagar

Murad Nagar Rd, near lucky bakery ,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Huda colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Huda colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Huda colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Huda colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Huda colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Huda colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Huda colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Huda colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!