nbrank,desc

68 - Flats for Sale in Pandurang Industrial Area Pune | Apartments for Sale in Pandurang Industrial Area Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Pune For Sale In Krushnai Apartments

pune  Krushnai Hills Apartment, Bhilarewadi, Taluka Haveli Dist, Pune ? 411 046,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,026 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Pune For Sale  In Krushnai Apartments
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat In Spurti Residency,shahu Colony For Sale In Nanded Phata

near ganesh market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹2,670 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Spurti Residency,shahu Colony For Sale  In Nanded Phata1/19
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

3 BHK Flat In Aalaap Apartment For Sale In Nanded City

Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,441 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Nisarg Heights, Sinhgad Road, Nanded, Pune For Sale In Nanded

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Mai Mangeshkar HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Sarthak Residency For Sale In Nanded City

Sarthak Residency  Nanded phata Sinhagad road Near Sinhagad Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Sarthak Residency For Sale In Nanded City

Sarthak Residency  BESIDE MAARC LAB PVT. LTD./ BACK SIDE OF Nanded Phata Bus Stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sargam Building For Sale In 2508, Opposite Celebram It Park, Nanded City, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India

Sargam Building  Nanded City, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankKothrud StandRivera ApartmentMai Mangeshkar HospitalFun Time Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Township For Sale In Block 1

Rajyog Township  Sinhgad Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,507 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Samarth For Sale In Bhugaon

samarth   Rajyog Society Rd, near Shatayu Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunder Sanskruti Phase 3, Dhayari For Sale In Dhayari

Sunder Sanskruti Phase 3, Dhayari  Dhayari, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud StandFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

1 RK Apartment In Kasturi Heights For Sale In Dhayari

kasturi heights  Sinhgad Road, Benkarwasti, near benkar bustop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹4,267 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Schemes For Sale In M2 - Paranjape Abhiruchi Parisar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanraj Heights For Sale In Dhanraj Heights

Dhanraj Heights  singad road naded phata
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,491 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Shubh Kalyan For Sale In Nanded

Shubh Kalyan  Sinhgad Rd, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411068, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,312 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,547 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Society For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Rajyog Society  Near Lokmat Sinhagad Road, Wadgaon Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,609 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Future Pride Society For Sale In Nanded City

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,897 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Prayeja City For Sale In Nanded

FR87+RCP, Prayeja City, Prayeja City Rd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.5 Lacs
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
44,418/Month
Estimated EMI
1,209 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Dsk Vishwa Baskara For Sale In Dhayari

Dsk Vishwa baskara  Benkar Nagar, Dhayari, Pune, Maharashtra 411041
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,244 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Pate Balark Arcadia For Sale In Nanded City

Pate Balark Arcadia  Balark Arcadia, BALARK ARCADIA, Sinhagad rd, Lagadmala, Rajyog Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
93.5 Lacs
₹9,926 per sq.ft.
53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
942 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Rajyog Society For Sale In Nanded Fata

Rajyog Society  No 1and 2, 1st Floor, Rajyog Annexe Society Sinhgad Rd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Nanded Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Rajyog Annexe For Sale In Vadgaon Khurd

Vadgaon Khurd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,774 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,732 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Stature For Sale In Dhayari

Stature  Stature,S 143, Sinhgad Rd, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Pandurang Industrial Area, Dhayari Pune, Maharashtra 411041 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹10,316 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Mangonest A Building Co -op Housing Society For Sale In Mango Nest Society, 35, Near Lokmat, Vadgaon Khurd, Nanded Fata, Wadgaon Budruk, Vadagaon Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India

Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Aravindshree For Sale In Nanded Phata

jagpta plan opposite sanjivan dawakhana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,410 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Rohan Park Chs For Sale In Nanded Phata

Rohan Park CHS   Sinhgad road,Nanded phata,near Ganesh mangal karyalay,behind Shravani building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nanded fata without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nanded fata, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nanded fata?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nanded fata.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nanded fata?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nanded fata is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nanded fata?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nanded fata. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!