nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Pozhichalur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Pozhichalur Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Donata Opel For Sale In Anbalagan Street

Anbalagan Street near State Bank of Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,218 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
965 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Donata Opel For Sale  In Anbalagan Street1/36
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vilva For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vilva  Pozhichalur, chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52.94 Lacs
₹6,050 per sq.ft.
30,342/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Viva Vilva For Sale  In Pozhichalur1/5
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.KEDAR HOSPITAL - Mugalivakkam, Chennai (24 Hours Multi-Speciality Hospital)Meenambakkam Metro

1 BHK Flat In Kamaleshwari Flat For Sale In Perungalathur

devaraj nagar New Perungalathur near Shri Agastheeswarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,724 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kamaleshwari Flat For Sale  In Perungalathur

1 BHK Apartment In West Wood Apartments For Sale In Pozhichalur

west wood apartments  Dr Ambedkar Salai, near Sri Agastheeshwarar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In New Touch Diamond For Sale In Pozhichalur

Kannadasan 2nd Street, Pozhichalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,652 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Karumari Flats, Pozhichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

Bismi Street, Ramanathan Nagar near shivan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹4,043 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Apartment In Ak Builders For Sale In Pozhichalur

AK BUILDERS  Kambar street prem nagar extension
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
43 Lacs
₹6,125 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
702 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In New Touch Diamond For Sale In Pozhichalur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Heritage For Sale In Pozhichalur

Royal heritage  Prem Nagar Gandhi Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,905 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vilva For Sale In Pozhichalur

Viva Vilva  Agatheeshwarar nagar polichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,946 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Marlo Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

Near pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
848 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Mp Homes Hina For Sale In Pozhichalur

Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹4,932 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Akshayam Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

AKSHAYAM Apartment  Nehru Nagar, Pozhichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.19 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
52,263/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Asset Tree Homes For Sale In Pozhichalur

asset tree homes  Agatheswarar kovil 1st cross street near signal office ration shop pozhichalur pammal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58 Lacs
₹6,444 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Donor Astra For Sale In Pozhichalur

ramanatha nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,297 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
472 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Vista, Pozhichalur For Sale In Viva Vista

Viva Vista, pozhichalur  Agastheeswarar koil 1s street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,119 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

2 BHK Flat In Arnav Flats, Pozhichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

Moovar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,185 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

standalone building, Ambedkar Nagar,near Sri Pidari Kalliamman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hari Nivasam For Sale In Pozhichalur

Hari Nivasam  Ambedkar Main Rd Near Das Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Moonlight Spring Apartment Polichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

2nd street agatheswarar nagar polichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Rela Institute and Medical CentreMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Flat In Vgn Southern Garden, Pozhichalur For Sale In Pozhichalur

3rd street near Cowl Bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹5,296 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,454 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Harshika For Sale In Pozhichalur

Bbcl Harshika  Cowl Bazaar main road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,785 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Apartment In Bbcl Harshika For Sale In Pallavaram

Bbcl Harshika  Cluster_alandur 36, Survey No. 129, Cowl Bazaar main road, Pallavaram Taluk, Chengalpattu, Dt, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600074
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,710 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Cc Vinayaga Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

CC VINAYAGA APARTMENT   Rajeshwari nagar 3rd street Pozhichalur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹4,606 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Agastheswarar Flat For Sale In Pozhichalur

Near Marya Nivas Matriculation Higher Secondary School,Pozhichalur, Alandur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,419 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Harsitha Apartment For Sale In Pozhichalur

Cowl Bazar Main Road near Cowl Bazar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹4,899 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kalliamman nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kalliamman nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kalliamman nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kalliamman nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kalliamman nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kalliamman nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kalliamman nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kalliamman nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!