nbrank,desc

83 - Flats for Sale in Karve Nagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Karve Nagar Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Chintamani River View For Sale In Karve Nagar

Chintamani River View  S.No.14, opposite Golden Petals, Dudhane Nagar, Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chintamani River View For Sale  In Karve Nagar1/10
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Omkar Abhimaan For Sale In Karvenagar

Omkar Abhimaan  dudhane nagar, near Golden Petals
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.26 Crores
₹12,377 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In  Omkar Abhimaan For Sale  In Karvenagar1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Paranjape Swapna Samrat For Sale In Karve Nagar

Paranjape Swapna Samrat  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.57 Crores
₹24,138 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,479 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Moira Asya For Sale In Karve Nagar

Moira Asya  Karve Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹12,305 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,763 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Saarrthi Studio 06 For Sale In Karve Nagar

Saarrthi Studio 06  Near Shiv Shankar Temple kai Vilasbhau Dyanoba Barate chowk, Shivaji Nagar,Karve Nagar, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.32 Lacs
₹11,345 per sq.ft.
15,085/Month
Estimated EMI
232 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In River View Chs For Sale In Karvenagar

River View Chs  FRM9+FPC, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Swojas Ekdant For Sale In Karve Nagar

Swojas Ekdant  Karve Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.03 Crores
₹12,751 per sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swojas Ekdant For Sale In Karve Nagar

Swojas Ekdant  Karve Nagar, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,233 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Vijaya Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Ambegaon Budruk

Vijaya Laxmi Apartment  Bharti Vidyapeeth near Shani Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,429 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Flat In Swamy Residency For Sale In Karve Nagar

Near MKSSS?s Cummins College of Engineering for Women
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Apartment In Anand Apts By Nirman For Sale In Anand Apts. (by Nirman)

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,378 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Apartment In Sankalpa Apartment For Sale In Karve Nagar

Sankalpa Apartment  Opposite Rutika Girls Hostel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/10
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Parvati Niwas For Sale In Kondhwa Khurd

parvati niwas  lane no.3 bhaghyodya nager ,near Satyanand Multispeciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18.5 Lacs
₹3,274 per sq.ft.
10,603/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Parvati Park For Sale In Ghorpadi

parvati park  near Mantri Hospital and Reliance Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,456 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
South

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrashobha For Sale In Narayan Peth

chandrashobha  Lokhande talim road near Modi ganpati
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Krishnai Karve Nagar For Sale In Karve Nagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Dinkar Madhav Apartment For Sale In Shukravar Peth

Dinkar madhav Apartment  , Pant Sachiv Pichadi Rd, Natu Baag, Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
260 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shalini Residency, Karve Nagar For Sale In Karve Nagar

Shalini Residency, Karve Nagar  Hingne Budrukh, Karve Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹12,031 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pinnac River Dale Residency For Sale In Karve Nagar

Pinnac River Dale Residency  Karvenagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411052
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹14,595 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft

1 RK Flat In Minatai Thakre Magar For Sale In Karve Nagar

near kothrud big bazar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pristine Purvarang For Sale In Perne

Pristine Purvarang  J3G7+CXW, Perne, Maharashtra 412216
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Someshwar Bhel

2 BHK Flat In Not Yet Decided For Sale In Vidisha Colony

vidisha society karve nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,200 per sq.ft.
83,220/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Karvenagar

Behind Vithhal Mandir near omkar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,626 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Smruti Apartment For Sale In Karvenagar

Vijaya Smruti apartment  Gaothan Rd Near Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,413 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Karve nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Karve nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Karve nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Karve nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Karve nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Karve nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Karve nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Karve nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!