nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Chikhali Pune | Apartments for Sale in Chikhali Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Gandharv Nagari For Sale In Moshi

Gandharv Nagari  Aashirwad Building near Fashion Guru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,263 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gandharv Nagari For Sale  In Moshi
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreTrue World HolidaysDY Patil CollegeAlandi Road

2 BHK Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale In Chikhali

103, Sector 13, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Shivam Residency For Sale  In Chikhali1/8
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadTrue World Holidays

1 BHK Apartment In Oasis Residency For Sale In Bhosari

Oasis Residency  Guruvihar Colony, Sector No. 3, Bhosari, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,921 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Galaxy For Sale In Chikhali

Oasis Galaxy  Spine Rd, Sector 13, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Shivam Residency For Sale In Jaguar Land Rover Pune Operations

Shivam Residency  spine Road,Opp to Jaguar Company,Next to Mangalam building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,317 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Flat In Om Sai Housing Society For Sale In Chikhali

Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Angan For Sale In Bhosari

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Oashin Paradise For Sale In 16106, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Raje Shivaji Nagar Sector 6, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India

Oashin Paradise  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹4,966 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Arcade For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Tulsi Arcade  Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,933 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Apartment In Tulsi Corner Apartment For Sale In 115a, Sector 16, Rajeshivajinagar, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India

Tulsi Corner Apartment  Savata mali Garden Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shivganga Park For Sale In Shivganga Park

SHIVGANGA PARK  OPP ADV NEWALE BUNGLO or NR VASTUSHILP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,091 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Society For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Gulmohar society  46/1, Sector 16, Ayush Garden, Sector 16, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,952 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Prasad For Sale In Chikhali

Sai Prasad  Jadhav Wadi near MNGL Gas Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Sahil Srushti For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sahil srushti  Sec no 16, Ayush Garden, Raje Shivaji Nagar, Pradhikaran, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Panchvati Nest For Sale In Chikhali

208/2A/60, Road, Sector 13, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
589 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In El Progresso For Sale In Moshi High Street Link Rd

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Sukhwani Oasis For Sale In Chikhali

138-146, Spine Rd, next to Golden Orchid, opp. Pranav Ayurveda Chikhali, Sector No. 11, Pradhikaran, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/45
South

1 BHK Apartment In More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi Road, Ch For Sale In Moshi

More Bhondve Galaxy Residency, Jadhavwadi road, Ch  Tupe Vasti, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
616 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Charholi PhataSahil Om ParkMVFP+PCGAlandi RoadDheeraj International School, Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Dev City For Sale In Bhosari

Dev City  Opposite Telco Company, Bhosari Pradhikaran, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,520 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
997 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dev City For Sale In Moshi

Dev City  spline road, sector nu 11, opp to mercedes benz chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,186 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Shraddha For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

sai shraddha  Pant Nagar, Sector 16, Jadhav Wadi, Chikhali,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankSane ChowkDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreCarnival Cinemas ChinchwadSahil Om Park

2 BHK Apartment In Aayush Garden For Sale In Gulmohar Society, Sector 16, Chikhli Pradhikaran

AAyush Garden  Sector 16, Chikhali Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Dev City For Sale In Moshi

Dev City  chikhali Spine road, Moshi, Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Homes For Sale In Savtamali Garden

krishna homes   plot 79e Sector 16, Chikhali, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Krishna darshan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Krishna darshan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Krishna darshan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Krishna darshan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Krishna darshan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Krishna darshan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Krishna darshan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Krishna darshan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!