nbrank,desc

707 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near 307 , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Shri Swami Samarth Chsl For Sale In Cycle Dawakhana

Shri Swami Samarth CHSL   Shimpi Ali Path , Near Phadke Haud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Shri Swami Samarth Chsl  For Sale  In Cycle Dawakhana1/8
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Swagat Apartment For Sale In Daund

413801 janta colony Near father high School Behind Honey Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹1,977 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swagat Apartment  For Sale  In Daund1/5

1 RK Apartment In Jore Corner Apartment For Sale In Dhayari Phata

Jore Corner Apartment  Ganesh vihar,jore corner dhareshwar niwas Dhayari, CRR7+286, Mahadev Nagar, Dhayari Phata, Pune, Khadewadi, Maharashtra 4
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
21 Lacs
₹6,774 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankSuncityRivera ApartmentSmt. Kashibai Navale Medical College and General HospitalFun Time Multiplex

1 BHK Flat In Sanmitra Society For Sale In Shimpi Ali Path

kasba peth shimpi ali near kasba metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Jairaj Cooperative Housing Soc Ltd For Sale In Kasba Peth

Jairaj Cooperative Housing Soc Ltd  Phadke Haud,Near to Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Construction Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

sai construction apartment  Rangoba Ladkat Path, Phadke Haud near kasaba peth post office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,649 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasba Peth

Standalone Building, Kasba near Kasba Peth Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,532 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
739 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Baner

Not under loan
1.38 Crores
₹8,961 per sq.ft.
79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Guruprasad Complex For Sale In Rasta Peth

Guruprasad Complex  Rasta Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Dattatray Apartments For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Dattatray Apartments  Dattatray Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,421 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Lambodhar Housing Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

ramganesh gadakari rd , near Kasaba Ganpati Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Kasba Peth

Standalone Building, Shimpi Ali Path, near Kasba Peth Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedSwargateFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Someshwar For Sale In Kasba Peth

Shree Someshwar   674, Shimpi Ali Path, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411011
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Apartment In Lakshya Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹8,498 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,318 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Passcode Baner For Sale In Mahalunge

Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹7,867 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Gramadevatha Sri Kasba Ganapati Mandir Devastan, Kasba Peth Road, Yashodatta Housing Society, Phadke Haud, Kasba Peth, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹12,461 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Kasba Peth

shimpi aali near kasbapeth metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹5,538 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 RK Flat In Surbhi Apartment For Sale In Kasba Peth

Surbhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati Heights For Sale In Kondwa

Pragati heights  A1/1, Plot No-45/46, Ground Floor, NIBM Cross Road, Krishnakevalnagar, Shivneri Nagar, Kondhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411048
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11 Lacs
₹2,200 per sq.ft.
6,304/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sus

Survey No 246 Lane no 4, ????? ???, Patil Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Santosh Heritage For Sale In Katraj

next to santoshi mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,917 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Malad West

38, Malad, New Collector Compound, Malvani, Malad West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Krishna Heights For Sale In Kasba Peth

Near Gavkos Maruti Mandir and Zambre Chawdi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Flat In Chordia Solitaire Five For Sale In Bibwewadi

Opposite Kenjale Nagar, Kondhwa Road, Bibwewadi, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,367 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/24
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Lakshmi apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Lakshmi apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Lakshmi apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Lakshmi apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Lakshmi apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Lakshmi apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Lakshmi apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Lakshmi apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!