nbrank,desc

46 - Flats for Sale in Hadapsar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Hadapsar Pune

1 RK Apartment In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  GX33+WRJ Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale  In Hadapsar1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Seruminstituteofindia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale  In Manjri

1 BHK Flat In Aditya Shrushati Society For Sale In Manjri Bk,

Indira school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrama Prestige Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Chandrama Prestige Apartment  Mahadev Nagar,Manjari road,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.5 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Kalpataru Serenity  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Sankul Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjari Road, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,274 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp, For Sale In Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp,  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, GX33+WRJ, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,479 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivneri Heights  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeo Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  , Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp  Manjari Rd, near Nalawade Hospital, Mahadeonagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Twin Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Twin Towers  *********** Beside Kalpatru Serenity, Near Canal, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  Manjri Rd, Shiv Malhar Colony, Tukaram Tupe Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivneri Heights  57, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Kalpataru serenity , Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Flat In Shivtirtha Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Flat no 402 Shivtirtha apartment Chintamani Heights, Manjari Road, Mahadeo Nagar, Manjari Bk., Tal. - Haveli,, Kirloskar Society, Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,284 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Vishal Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Residency  sanjivini hospital,hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,052 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gangotri Complex Ii Manjari Raod For Sale In Hadapsar

Gangotri Complex II Manjari Raod  Mahadeonagar nearANNASAHEB MAGAR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Navratna mangal karyalaya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

1 RK Flat In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In Hadapsar

GX33+WRJ, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  S. No. 95/5, Manjri Rd, opposite Navratna mangal karyalaya, Ashtavinayak Colony, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹8,650 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
948 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Mahadeonagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Mahadeonagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Mahadeonagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Mahadeonagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Mahadeonagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Mahadeonagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Mahadeonagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Mahadeonagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!