nbrank,desc

47 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hadapsar Pune | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hadapsar Pune for Sale

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  GX33+WRJ Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale  In Hadapsar1/11
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri

Kalpataru Serenity  Seruminstituteofindia
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale  In Manjri

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aditya Shrushati Society For Sale In Manjri Bk,

Indira school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26.5 Lacs
₹4,818 per sq.ft.
15,188/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandrama Prestige Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Chandrama Prestige Apartment  Mahadev Nagar,Manjari road,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47.5 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
27,224/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kalpataru Serenity For Sale In Manjri Bk

Kalpataru Serenity  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,347 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Swami Samarth Sankul Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjari Road, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chourang Smitshilp, For Sale In Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp,  Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, GX33+WRJ, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,797 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,479 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
936 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivneri Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Shivneri Heights  Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadeo Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  , Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,478 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
402 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Chourang Smitshilp For Sale In Hadapsar

Chourang Smitshilp  Manjari Rd, near Nalawade Hospital, Mahadeonagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
16 Lacs
₹5,246 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Twin Towers For Sale In Hadapsar

Twin Towers  *********** Beside Kalpatru Serenity, Near Canal, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Manjri Bk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,614 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chaurang Smit Shilp Society For Sale In Hadapsar

Chaurang Smit Shilp Society  Manjri Rd, Shiv Malhar Colony, Tukaram Tupe Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51 Lacs
₹5,604 per sq.ft.
29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Shivneri Heights  57, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Kalpataru Serenity  Kalpataru serenity , Mahadeonagar, Manjri Bk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,377 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
976 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shivtirtha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Flat no 402 Shivtirtha apartment Chintamani Heights, Manjari Road, Mahadeo Nagar, Manjari Bk., Tal. - Haveli,, Kirloskar Society, Mahadeonagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,284 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishal Residency For Sale In Hadapsar

Vishal Residency  sanjivini hospital,hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,052 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
688 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gangotri Complex Ii Manjari Raod For Sale In Hadapsar

Gangotri Complex II Manjari Raod  Mahadeonagar nearANNASAHEB MAGAR COLLEGE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Aadya Residency

Independent House, manjari road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Kalpataru Serenity  Navratna mangal karyalaya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
931 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hadapsar

Independent House, Mahadeonagar near Kalpataru Serenity Manjri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Manjri

Independent House, manjri rd near Kalpataru Serenity Manjri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

GX33+WRJ, Shiv Malhar Colony, Mahadev Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹4,198 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mahadeonagar?

Presently, there are approximately 47 ready to move flats in Mahadeonagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mahadeonagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mahadeonagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mahadeonagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.