nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Nagireddiguda Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Nagireddiguda Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Lotus, Balajipata For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Himayat Sagar Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
58.75 Lacs
₹4,700 per sq.ft.
33,672/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lotus, Balajipata For Sale  In  Rajendranagar Mandal1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirAbyudaya Nagar parkRajendranagar MandalSMR Vinay Harmony County

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Shamshabad

sutlan palli village near beautu green
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale  In Shamshabad
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ZPHS, Narakhoda

2 BHK Apartment In Manasa Aishita Enclave For Sale In Manikonda

Manasa Aishita Enclave  Near Puppalaguda bus stop, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
94 Lacs
₹8,153 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manasa Aishita Enclave For Sale  In Manikonda1/10
Parking
Nearby: ManchirevulaGandipet ParkBrundavan colonySri Renuka DhabaShree Swaminarayana Gurukul Vidyalaya Yenkepally

4 BHK Apartment In Navanaami Megaleio For Sale In Himayat Sagar Road

Navanaami Megaleio  Himayath Sagar, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.51 Crores
₹10,700 per sq.ft.
5.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,888 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirAbyudaya Nagar parkRajendranagar Mandal

3 BHK Flat In Venkatadri Nilayam For Sale In Rajendranagar

Near Oorjitha Villas Manasa Hills Rajendar Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar MandalProvident Kenworth

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Prasan For Sale In Kismatpur

Sri Sai Prasan  Abhyudaya Nagar, Saibaba Nagar, Kismatpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500030
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹7,307 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,478 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirKalimandirJanachaitanyaRajendranagar Mandal

3 BHK Flat In Sri Shiri Sai Brindavanam For Sale In Himayat Sagar Village,

Himayat sagar Near Shiridi Sai Brundavanam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.7 Lacs
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
47,972/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Srinivasa Timberline For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Sri Srinivasa Timberline  Sri Srinivasa Timberline, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹4,933 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
2,899 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Lithium Timberline For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal

Lithium Timberline  Rajendranagar mandal, near IAS STUDY CIRCLE GIRLS HOSTELLithium Timberline
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹10,384 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,889 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kismatpur

standalone building, Himayat Sagar Rd, Abhyudaya Nagar, Dargah Khaleej Khan, near L V Prasad Eye Institute (LVPEI) - Shirin, Etian & Tara Brown Eye Centre,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,873 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi For Sale In Narsingi

Lansum Eldorado , Narsingi  Next to Accurate Wind Chimes Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹11,311 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,945 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirKalimandirRam Pasupuleti OfficeAlkapoor Township Park

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Residency For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,348 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsKismathpurGanesh 70MMAbyudaya Nagar parkRajendranagar Mandal

3 BHK Apartment In Green Nest For Sale In Rajendranagar

Green nest  Sagar Hills, Manasa Hills, near Nirvana Club | Prestige Group
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirKismathpurGanesh 70MMAbyudaya Nagar parkRajendranagar Mandal

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Saddna For Sale In Bandlaguda Jagir

sneha saddna   Abhyudaya Nagar near kalimandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghBandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Vasishtha Navya Ram For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Vasishtha Navya Ram   Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.43 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
32,342/Month
Estimated EMI
1,026 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis MultiplexJanachaitanya

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej New Launch Rajendra Nagar, Rajendranagar For Sale In Rajendranagar

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,588 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Aramghar X RoadsTrident Hospital (Super Speciality)Ganesh 70MMManasa hillsRajendranagar Mandal

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Emerald Gagillapur For Sale In Gagillapur

SR Emerald gagillapur  J94W+J5J, Gagillapur, Dundigal, Telangana 500043 near Gagillapur Gram Panchayat Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,155 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gandimaisamma X RoadChurch GagillapurDundigal thanda lakeHCHC+MCPSri Raghavendra Bhavan

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej New Launch Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Rajendranagar

Godrej New Launch Rajendra Nagar  Beside Biological E Limited,Vaccine & Sera,Gaganpahad,Rajendranagar,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.59 Crores
₹9,147 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,832 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej New Launch Rajendra Nagar For Sale In Rajendranagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,423 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,679 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Krc Developer For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal Nagar Shivaram Pali Village

Government Junior college 1-8-99, Rajendra Nagar Rd Hanuman Nagar, Rajendranagar mandal Hydera
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,625 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091Bandlaguda JagirFamous Fitness GymKalimandirCinepolis Multiplex

2 BHK Flat In Krc Developer For Sale In Rajendranagar Mandal Nagar Shivaram Pali Village

Government Junior college 1-8-99, Rajendra Nagar Rd Hanuman Nagar, Rajendranagar mandal Hyderabad, Telangana 500030 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Swasti Nilayam For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Swasti Nilayam  Rajendra Nagar cross Rd, Near Summer special Lassi faluda, uperpally
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,217 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/31
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Rajendra Nagar Bus DepotKismathpurGanesh 70MMJana Chaitanya Phase II, Water Tank, Upperpally, Rajendra Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana.Rajendranagar Mandal

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Emerald For Sale In Rajendranagar

SR Emerald  Rajendranagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.72 Lacs
₹9,133 per sq.ft.
55,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,059 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Sr Emerald For Sale In Rajendranagar

SR Emerald  Rajendranagar, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Mahendra Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Rajendranagar

Mahendra Srinivasa Nilayam  Rajendranagar Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,768 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In The Eminent By Ramky For Sale In Gaganpahad

The Eminent by Ramky  Near Siara Retreat - Event Venue,Gaganpahad,Rajendranagar,Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.96 Crores
₹8,563 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,290 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nagireddiguda without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nagireddiguda, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nagireddiguda?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nagireddiguda.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nagireddiguda?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nagireddiguda is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nagireddiguda?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nagireddiguda. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!