nbrank,desc

93 - Flats for Sale in Ganesh Peth Pune | Apartments for Sale in Ganesh Peth Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth For Sale In Nana Peth

Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth  DOKEY TALIM CHOWK NEW Nana Peth,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹8,923 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In  Sonai Dada Heights, Nana Peth For Sale  In Nana Peth1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Atur Terraces For Sale In Quarter Gate

Atur Terraces  quarter gate, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atur Terraces For Sale  In Quarter Gate1/17

3 BHK Flat In Radiant Sunny Climes For Sale In Sadar Bazaar

Ardeshir Irani Path
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicAlka Talkies

3 BHK Flat In C For Sale In Bhawani Peth

kirad ali road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,879 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Poonam Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Poonam Palace  Near Roshan Masjid,Opposite Bharat Talkies,Bhawani Peth,Pune,Maharashtra-411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹Infin,ity per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
0 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 RK Apartment In Quadri Palace For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Quadri Palace  Pudumjee Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Riddhi Apartment For Sale In Ganesh Peth,

Laxmi Rd, near Dullya Maruti mandir Ganesh peth pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kaveri Apartments For Sale In Nana Peth

Kaveri Apartments  896, Atur Terraces Rd, New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Complex For Sale In Ganesh Peth

Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,002 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
611 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Pride Icon Residensy For Sale In Quarter Gate

442New Nana peth near PGI resturant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Flat In Kedareshwar Angan For Sale In Kondwa Budruk

Yewalewadi
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹4,878 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

1 BHK Apartment In Gomati Residency For Sale In Nana Peth

Gomati Residency  New Nana Peth, Ganesh Peth, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,714 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Flat In Union Square Apartment For Sale In New Nana Peth

UNION SQUARE , near Suzuki Motorcycle Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Gold Ganesh Peth Pune For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth, Near Vitthal Rukmini Maruti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,889 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
551 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Vandan Society For Sale In Ganesh Peth

laxmi vandan society   nana peth pune ganesh peth near Arya Samaj Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Niwas Heights For Sale In Nana Peth

shree niwas heights   Ganj Peth near Palakhi Vithoba Mandir (????? ??????)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,400 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Nanapeth

standalone building, Hundekari Plaza, Nana Peth Rd, Near The Muslim Co-Operative Bank Ltd. - Ladies Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,237 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Flat In Apartment For Sale In New Nana Peth

Ganesh Peth near Hope Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Gold For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Pune

Prestige Gold  Opposite Maha Ganesh Nagari society
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,706 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Gsk Pride Society For Sale In Hadapsar

GSK Pride Society  Gondhalenagar, Satavwadi, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹4,912 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Tower For Sale In Hadapsar

Pearl Tower  Shatanand. Near Complex, Hadapsar, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 411028, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,230 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,173 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nava Vada For Sale In New Nana Peth

Balaji temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,462 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Pawan Trade Center For Sale In Bhawani Peth

Palkhi Chowk, Near Shriram Textile Mills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Koyalikar Building For Sale In Ganesh Peth

New Nana Peth, near Canara Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 RK Apartment In Burhani Corner For Sale In Bhavani Peth

burhani corner  Agarwal Colony, near Ganesh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Nana peth without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Nana peth, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Nana peth?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Nana peth.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Nana peth?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Nana peth is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Nana peth?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Nana peth. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!