nbrank,desc

1 - Flats for Sale in Shukrawar Peth Pune | Apartments for Sale in Shukrawar Peth Pune

1 BHK Apartment In Anandi Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,714 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Anandi Apartment For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Aikyshree Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bajirao Rd near Raja Dinkar Kelkar Museum
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹10,334 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Aikyshree Co-op Hsg Soc Ltd For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth1/11
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

standalone building, Thorale Bajirao Peshwa road, near Bharat Sanchar Nigam Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,423 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Shukrawar Peth

3 BHK Apartment In Bhansali Niranjan For Sale In Bajirao Road

Bhansali Niranjan  Bajirao Road, Pune, Maharashtra 411002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,323 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sadashivpeth

Bajirao Road near Nava Vishnu Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,613 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹15,464 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,746 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Tarangan Apartments For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,208 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bhaktamar Chandrakamal For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bhaktamar Chandrakamal  Shukrawar Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,563 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In City Sarasnagar For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

City Sarasnagar  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,173 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,270 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dhanlaxmi For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹11,714 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Maurya Residency For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Bajirao road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Prasad For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Venkatesh Prasad   Subhash Nagar,Near Bank of Baroda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 RK Apartment In Nikhil Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Nikhil Apartment  380, Shukrawar Peth
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹15,217 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
230 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Apartments For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Samruddhi Apartments  Bhau Maharaj Lane Near Sadanand Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,105 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Hindustan Tarangan Apartments For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,101 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Niwant For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Gokhale Niwant  Shukrawar Peth, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹12,722 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
959 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Shankar Sheth Rd near Swargate Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,640 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
862 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Lagoo Anand For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Lagoo Anand  Shukrawar Peth, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,762 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,865 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Nilashree Apartment , Opposite Kulkarni Hospital For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

230/2,Shukrawar peth, near 11 maruti chowk, opposite buildiing of kulkarni hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,106 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
376 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Flat In Amit Height For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Sadashiv Peth, Pune, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Apartment In Shanhari Apartment For Sale In Shukrawar Peth

Shanhari Apartment  1414, Chavhan Rd, Mandai, near Dnyaneshwar Mangal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,676 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Shanhari Apartment  Chavhan Rd, Mandai, Shukrawar Peth, P
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Chandra Savitri Park For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad,

Mayur Nagari, near Alka prakash nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Flat In Navbharat Housing Society For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

CV Joshi Rd near UDYAN KARYALAYA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹9,385 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahadeo Apartment For Sale In Budhwar Peth

Mahadeo apartment  Behind poona guest house laxmi road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,934 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Saili Apartment For Sale In Sadashiv Peth

Behind Vijay sales
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Natu baag without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Natu baag, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Natu baag?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Natu baag.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Natu baag?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Natu baag is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Natu baag?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Natu baag. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!