nbrank,desc

5 - Flats for Sale in Toli Chowki Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Toli Chowki Hyderabad

2 BHK Flat In Tousif Tower For Sale In Tolichowki

little tulips high school near mehaboob garden colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Tousif Tower For Sale  In Tolichowki1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sst Residency For Sale In Narayanguda

SST RESIDENCY  Barkat Pura 8 Street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹13,671 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,463 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sst Residency For Sale  In Narayanguda1/16
North-East
2.0 km from Malakpet
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ss Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

SS Residency  Neeraj Colony, Toli Chowki Hyderabad, Telangana 500008 Multi-unit residential building
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Toli Chowki

MS Degree College (Tolichowki) 7 Tombs Rd Neeraj Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹2,611 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Tolichowki

toms rd near M G Auto Lpg Filling Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tolichowki

7 Tombs Rd, Raghava Colony, Jhansi Nagar Colony, Hans Nagar Colony, near Success The School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Mm Residency , For Sale In Toli Chowki

MM residency , Jhansi Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Mm Residency ,  For Sale  In Toli Chowki

3 BHK Flat In Darul Tohil For Sale In Tolichowki

Abdul Waheed Khan Marg, Near Golden Palace Function Hall (Air Conditioned)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Darvin For Sale In Tolichowki

Raghava Colony, Jhansi Nagar Colony, near golden place function hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,417 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,496 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Icon Residency For Sale In Balreddy Nagar

toli chwki near relief hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,786 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/21

3 BHK Flat In Maqdoom Plaza For Sale In Masjid-e-nadeema

nadeema masjid near Sucess school tolichowkhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Toli Chowki

Standalone Building, Virasath Nagar near L.G.PLAZA Toli Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Sk Dreams For Sale In Esskay Dream, Street Number 12, Daulat Gulshan Colony, Surya Nagar, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

SK DREAMS  Sai Nagar Colony Near S K Dreams Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Iqbal Plaza For Sale In Toli Chowki

Aditya Nagar Colony, Surya Nagar, Toli Chowki Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In C Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

Not under loan
84.3 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
48,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ar Raheem For Sale In Tolichowki

Ar Raheem  Arab house Near Vrindhavan colony road Tolichowki H
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Amina Towers For Sale In Banjara Hills

Amina towers  Bal Reddy colony, BalReddy Naganear Amina tower and Road Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹5,158 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Jewel Apartment For Sale In Paramount Jewel Apartment

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Peace Residency For Sale In , Toli Chowki

Peace residency  Peace residency tolichowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Balreddy Nagar

standalone building, toli chwki near relief hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Msa The Royal For Sale In Tolichowki

MSA the Royal  Aravind Nagar Colony, near Al-Saba Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,633 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Residency For Sale In Tolichowki

golden residency  balreddy nagar near golden residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Golden Homes Apt For Sale In Toli Chowki

Golden Homes Apt  9-3-289, Moti Darwaza Road, Virasat Nagar, Akbarpura, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mawin Abode For Sale In Toli Chowki

Mawin Abode  Raghava Colony, Vali Colony, Toli Chowki, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,765 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,364 sqft
Builtup
1/29

3 BHK Apartment In Ayesha Tower For Sale In Toli Chowki

Ayesha tower  Paramount Hills, IAS Colony, near Sofia Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Naseer Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

Naseer Residency -Jamali Kunta, Toli Chowki Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Towli Chowki

standalone building, 7 Tombs Rd near Sana Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Suleman Plaza For Sale In Toli Chowki

Suleman Plaza  7 Tombs Rd, Raghava Colony, Vali Colony, Quli Qutub Shah Nagar Colony, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Salva Heights For Sale In Tolichowki

Salva Heights  Toli Chowki, West Hyderabad, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Sk Caiba Residency For Sale In Toli Chowki

7 Tombs Rd, Jamali Kunta, Vali Colony, near Azaan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Neeraj colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Neeraj colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Neeraj colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Neeraj colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Neeraj colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Neeraj colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Neeraj colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Neeraj colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!