nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Ootla Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Ootla Hyderabad
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Apartment In S R Infra Prakruthi Homes, Patancheru For Sale In Patan Cheruvu
S R INFRA PRAKRUTHI HOMES, PATANCHERU NEAR SRI CHAITANYA SCHOOL, CHAITANYA NAGAR COLONY
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/14East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Auro Kohinoor, Hi Tech City For Sale In Hi Tech City
Auro Kohinoor, Hi Tech City Yashoda Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12West
Parking
1.8 km from Hitech City
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Apartment In Auro Kohinoor For Sale In Hi Tech City
Auro Kohinoor Near SKYGOAL INNOVA TECHNOLOGIES PVT LTD.
Not under loan₹
₹7.61 Crores
₹14,093 per sq.ft.
₹4.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Starlight Enclave Apartment For Sale In Kistareddypet
STARLIGHT ENCLAVE APARTMENT Patancheru near G Net Online Service
Under Loan₹
₹42.5 Lacs
₹3,795 per sq.ft.
₹24,358/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Indresham
Indresham, Near Navya Venture
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sv Infra Silicon Valley For Sale In Ibhrahimpatnam
SV INFRA SILICON VALLEY Ibrahimpatnam, Telangana 501506 India
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹4,159 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Parking
1.1 km from MG Bus Station
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Srinivasa Nilayam For Sale In Patancheru
Srinivasa nilayam near SBI Branch Indresam
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gsr Pride For Sale In Indresham
GSR pride shivaji bomma beside Shree bharav tea house
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sv Heights For Sale In Indresham
sv heights sai colony near sai baba temple
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹3,535 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Patancheruvu
Standalone Building, Royale Estates near The mastermindsschool
Not under loan₹
₹6.6 Crores
₹29,333 per sq.ft.
₹3.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Laxmi Nivas Kazipally For Sale In Kazipally
Mallampet
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Indresham
Standalone building, Rameshwar banda near NR Infra Ultimus Phase 1
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹19,259 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sk Homes For Sale In H796+25m, Indresham Rd, Sai Nagar, Indresham, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India
SK HOMES PNR towinship
Under Loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,770 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale In Indresham
Plot No 395 North Anand Nagar, Indresham, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,242 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sv Residency For Sale In Indresham
SV Residency Plot No 395 North Anand Nagar
Under Loan₹
₹43 Lacs
₹5,409 per sq.ft.
₹24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
795 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Hanuman Enclave For Sale In H795+7f9, Sai Nagar, Indresham, Hyderabad, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India
Hanuman Enclave PNR TOWNSHIP
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Chander Castle For Sale In Mallampet
Chander Castle on Chander Castle
Under Loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Uma Maheshwari Homes For Sale In 202, Pnr Township, Sai Nagar, Indresham, Hyderabad, Patancheruvu, Telangana 502319, India
Uma maheshwari Homes road :10,pnr township,sai nagar,indersham,
Under Loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹3,580 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,257 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sweet Lake Apartment For Sale In Indresham
PNR township, Indresham near Indresham mallanna swamy temple
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,321 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Tulja Bhavani Towers, Plot 200 For Sale In Indresham
Tulja Bhavani Towers, Plot 200 H785+PVX Sai Nagar, Indresham Hyderabad,
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹3,824 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In G K Enclave For Sale In Indresham
G K enclave Sai Nagar, near Tulja Bhavani Towers, Plot 200
Not under loan₹
₹58 Lacs
₹4,173 per sq.ft.
₹33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vidura Residency For Sale In Indresham
Vidura Residency Vidura Residency H785+PVF Sai Nagar, Indresham Hyderabad
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,600 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Nilayam For Sale In Indresham
Sri Nilayam H785+PPR, Road no.12, PNR Township, Sai Nagar, Indresham, Hyderabad, Telangana 502319
Not under loan₹
₹34 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai's Brindavan For Sale In Mallampet
Sri Sai's Brindavan H955+H9J, Mallampet, Hyderabad, Telangana 502325
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Srs Vrushabadri For Sale In Mallampet
SRS Vrushabadri Akash Layout Rd,SRS Vrushabadri
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Ootla without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ootla, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Ootla?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ootla.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ootla?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ootla is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ootla?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ootla. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!