nbrank,desc

98 - Flats for Sale in Panathur Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Panathur Bangalore

2 BHK Flat In Sree Urban Orchids Phase 2 For Sale In Sree Urban Orchids Phase 2

SY No.39, near Panathur lake
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹8,300 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Urban Orchids Phase 2 For Sale  In Sree Urban Orchids Phase 2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  SOBHA Ayana - Marketing Office, Panathur Road, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,739 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sobha Ayana For Sale  In Panathur1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  Next to Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.49 Crores
₹16,033 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Subhodaya Luxuria Apartments For Sale In Panathur

Subhodaya Luxuria Apartments  subhodaya Luxuria Appartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,735 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Buildwell Heights For Sale In Panathur Main Road

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,202 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale near Panathur

Brigade Avalon  Near Hindustan Unilever Research Center,Krishnarajapuram,Whitefield,Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.35 Crores
₹16,442 per sq.ft.
3.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,862 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Avalon For Sale near Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹15,913 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,765 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana, Panathur For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana, Panathur  Near Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.86 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  Off Marathahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹15,316 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana   Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹14,810 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Dc Capitol For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,613 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹23,851 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,153 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  SOBHA Ayana - Marketing Office, Panathur Road, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹15,931 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,789 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹15,776 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/61

2 BHK Apartment In Cansa Dhiya For Sale In Panathur

Cansa Dhiya  WPH6+P9V, Dinne, opposite Patallamma Temple, Lords Steps layout, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,969 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurTulsi Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Sathya Sai Paradise For Sale In Panathur

Sathya Sai Paradise  JCR Layout, Near MMR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,854 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/38
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Innovative Oak Garden Phase-2 For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Innovative Oak Garden Phase-2  Kaverappa Layout, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Dc Capitol For Sale In Panathur

DC Capitol  Near All Season Supermarket, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,490 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Flat In Innovative Oak Garden Phase-2, Bhoganhalli For Sale In Bhoganhalli

Kaverappa Layout, Bhoganhalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,604 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,226 sqft
Builtup
1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Dsr Green Waters For Sale near Panathur

DSR Green Waters  Near Bharat Petroleum Fuel Station , Carmelaram Road, Gunjur Palya, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.61 Lacs
₹8,228 per sq.ft.
47,347/Month
Estimated EMI
1,004 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Food Palace Super MarketCarmelaram

2 BHK Apartment In Dc Capitol For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,561 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Cansa Dhiya For Sale In Panathur

Cansa Dhiya  Lord step layout near Cansa Dhiya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,722 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹16,722 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vandana Tejyesh For Sale In Panathur

Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹8,970 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Panathur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Panathur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Panathur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Panathur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Panathur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Panathur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Panathur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Panathur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!