nbrank,desc

10 - Flats for Sale in Sector 28 Delhi | Apartments in Sector 28 for Sale

1 BHK Flat In Upvan Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹4,308 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Upvan Apartment For Sale  In Rohini
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rohini HeliportRohini Sector 17Jhang ApartmentsRajiv Gandhi Cancer Institute & Research CentreRohini West

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Upvan Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,743 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Dda Upvan Apartment For Sale  In Rohini1/5
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Upvaan Apartment For Sale In Rohini

upvaan apartment  DDA GH4 ,Flat no 64,ground floor Upvan apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Upvan Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

GH 4, Pocket GH4, Sector 28, Rohini, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Upvan Apartment For Sale In Upawan Apartment

DDA Upvan Apartment  Pocket GH-4, Upvan Apartment, Sector 28, Rohini
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,571 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Upvan Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

Pocket GH4, Sector 28, Rohini, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Flat In Upvan Appartment For Sale In Rohini

Pocket GH4, Sector 28
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Dda Upvan Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,977 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
602 sqft
Builtup
North-West
0.5 km from Rohini West
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Upvan Apartment For Sale In Rohini

Upvan Apartment Pocket GH4, Sector 28
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 28

Standalone building, UPWAN APARTMENT near Saundarya Beauty Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,136 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Lig Flats For Sale In Dwarka

Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹10,857 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale  In Dwarka1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Apartment For Sale In Rohini

1177, GH 4, Pocket GH1, Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi, 110042, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,442 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sanskruti Apartment For Sale  In Rohini1/7

1 BHK Flat In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Rohini

GH 4, Pocket GH1, Sector 28, Rohini Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sanskriti Apartment For Sale In Rohini

GH 4, Pocket GH1, Sector 28, near Creamy Cakery (Freshly made at home)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

1 BHK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Sanskriti Apartment, Rohini  Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Sanskriti Apartment, Rohini, Rohini For Sale In Rohini

Sanskriti Apartment, Rohini, Rohini  Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nath Apartment, Rohini Sector 28 For Sale In Rohini

Sai Nath Apartment, Rohini Sector 28  Pocket GH3, Sector 28, Rohini, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37.5 Lacs
₹8,315 per sq.ft.
21,492/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Apartments For Sale In Rohini

Sainath Apartments  Sector 28, Near TPDDL Sub Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,488 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
527 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Posh Society
South-West

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nath Apartment, Sector 28, Sector 28 For Sale In Sector 28

Sai Nath Apartment, Sector 28, Sector 28  Sector 28, Rohini, New Delhi, Delhi 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Sainath Apartment For Sale In Sector 28

SAINATH APARTMENT  Pocket GH3, Sector 28, Rohini, Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Sainath Apartment For Sale In Rohini Sector 28

sainath apartment   sector 28 sainath apartment lig
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹10,213 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Dda Baghban Apartment For Sale In Shiv Vihar

Baghban Apartment, Pocket GH-2, Sector-28 Rohini Shiv Vihar, Sector 28, Rohini Delhi, 110042
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Pocket gh4 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Pocket gh4, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Pocket gh4?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Pocket gh4.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Pocket gh4?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Pocket gh4 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Pocket gh4?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Pocket gh4. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!