nbrank,desc

20 - Flats for Sale in Hafeezpet Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Hafeezpet Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Ksr Togetherments For Sale In Miyapur

KSR Togetherments  Mumbai Highway Rd, Hafeezpet, near sitara grand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹11,731 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,918 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ksr Togetherments For Sale  In Miyapur1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMYashoda Hospitals Hitec CityJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Township Gerbera Block For Sale In Hafeezpet

Bhanu Township Gerbera Block  Gerbera Block, Bhanu Township, Old Hafeezpet Road, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhanu Township Gerbera Block For Sale  In Hafeezpet1/8

3 BHK Flat In Mamata Estate For Sale In Miyapur

beside Axis Bank, Allwyn X Road, Indra Reddy Allwyn Colony, Hafeezpet, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.5 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
47,284/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Br Hemadurga Towers, Hafeezpet For Sale In Hafeezpet

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,039 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ksr Togetherments For Sale In Miyapur

KSR Togetherments  Widia Colony, Hafeezpet, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹12,126 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft
Builtup
1/33

2 BHK Apartment In Hemadurga Towers For Sale In Miyapur

Hemadurga Towers  behind Sitara Grand Hotel, Prajay City, Hafeezpet, Miyapur, Telangana 500049, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/44

3 BHK Apartment In Ksr Togetherments For Sale In Miyapur

KSR Togetherments  beside sitara grand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,265 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,773 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Apartments For Sale In Miyapur, Hyderabad

Janapriya Apartments  near sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Prajaycity Apartments For Sale In Miyapur

Prajaycity Apartments  Allwyn Colony, Prajaycity Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prajay City For Sale In Miyapur

Prajay City  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Bhanu Township For Sale In Bhanu Township Gerbera Block

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sannidhi Apartments, Miyapur For Sale In Hafeezpet

Gachibowli - Miyapur Rd, near Satya Bharathi Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prajaycity Apartments For Sale In Hafeezpet

Prajaycity Apartments  Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Prajaycity Apartments For Sale In Prajaycity Apartments, Prajay City, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049, India

Prajaycity Apartments  Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,867 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dollfine Estates For Sale In Hafeezpet

Dollfine Estates  Ambedkar Nagar Road, Janapriya Nagar, Hafeezpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,109 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Apartments, Miyapur, Miyapur For Sale In Miyapur

Janapriya Apartments, Miyapur, Miyapur  Janapriya Nagar, Hafeezpet, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana ******
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹5,620 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Hemadurga Towers For Sale In Miyapur

Sree Hemadurga Towers  behind Sitara Grand Hotel, Prajay City, Hafeezpet, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana 500049
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,013 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,165 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hafeezpet

Dwarkamai Residency, Gachibowli near Sathya Bharathi Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹8,496 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Janapriya Apartments For Sale In Hafeezpet

Janapriya Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,208 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ksr Togetherments For Sale In Miyapur

KSR Togetherments  Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.57 Crores
₹8,971 per sq.ft.
89,983/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Prajay city without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Prajay city, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Prajay city?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Prajay city.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Prajay city?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Prajay city is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Prajay city?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Prajay city. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!