nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Puthur Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Puthur Chennai

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Pbel Aroa For Sale In Thaiyur

Rajiv Gandhi Salai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹5,713 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,733 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Pbel Aroa For Sale  In Thaiyur1/27
North-East
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkSumeru Puthur CityZion International Public School (ZIPS)

3 BHK Apartment In Provident New Launch Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Provident New Launch Kelambakkam  Provident New Launch Kelambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.5 Lacs
₹6,706 per sq.ft.
54,735/Month
Estimated EMI
1,424 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Provident New Launch Kelambakkam For Sale  In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd1/11
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkSKC HomesDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Rld New Launch Kelambakkam For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

RLD New Launch Kelambakkam  RLD New Launch Kelambakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,512 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,382 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Shanthiniketan, Kazhipattur For Sale In Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,444 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
871 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Vijay Shanthi For Sale In Kelambakkam

Vijay Shanthi  Kelambakkam - Vandalur Rd near JASHIM GROUP OF COMPANIES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,115 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Enclave For Sale In Vandalur

Sri Krishna Enclave  Kelambakkam Near Ramanujar Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,113 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,171 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkVandalur Railway StationDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

3 BHK Apartment In Real Value Padmasri For Sale In Kolapakkam

Real Value Padmasri  Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.31 Lacs
₹4,175 per sq.ft.
28,834/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkNatwest AuraDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Vintage For Sale In Kolapakkam

Royal Vintage  Unamancheri Main Rd Near Vijaya Raja Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkVandalur Railway StationDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sowjanya Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

V485+CR6, Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Rd, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048 Lat, Lon: 12.866038, 80.109514
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,280 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/28

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sowjanya Appartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

V485+CR6, Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Rd, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Phoenix Flats For Sale In Keerapakkam

Phoenix Flats  Unamancheri - Kolapakkam Rd, E.s.p men's beauty Parlour
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,903 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduThiruvanchery ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeDindigul Thalappakatti Restaurant

2 BHK Flat In Alex Constructions Vandalur Kolapakkam For Sale In Vijay Raja Homes

vanadalur kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Saradha Enclave, Vandalur For Sale In Vandalur

Saradha Enclave, Vandalur  Kolapakkam, Vandalur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,252 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,411 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Flat In Devi Nivas For Sale In Kolapakkam

kolapakkam ,near Chinna Amman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,702 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In S I S Sintra For Sale In Kolapakkam

S I S Sintra  S I S Sintra, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
69.58 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
39,879/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Melody Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

S.I.S Sintra tendral nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹6,146 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sis Sintra For Sale In Sis Sintra

Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Atrium For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Atrium  TVS Emerald Atrium, Annai Meenakshi Nagar, Chennai, Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,106 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Tagore Engineering College

kandiagi near tagore engineering college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: MelakottaiyurMappeduThiruvanchery ParkDABC AcaciaZion International Public School (ZIPS)

1 BHK Apartment In Four Square For Sale In Vengambakkam

four square  Vandalur - Kelambakkam Road, Near Tagore Engineering College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lara Homes For Sale In Annai Meenakshi Nagar

plot no. 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,241 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsThiruvanchery ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Flat In Fantasy Apts Alex Construction For Sale In Fantasy - Alex Constructions

kanaki street chandrapuram3 unamancherri kolapakkam via vandalur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMappeduSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB Office

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Atrium, Kollapakkam For Sale In Kolapakkam

TVS Emerald Atrium, Kollapakkam  Vandalur zoo-approxmately 3.7 km,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,338 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Flat In Breeze Apartments For Sale In Kolapakkam

Breeze apartment V484+F5J Annai Meenakshi Nagar Kolapakkam, Tamil Nadu 600048 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Sai Shelter Apartment For Sale In Vandalur

Sree Sai Shelter Apartment  Walajabad Rd near Valour Police Training Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamSri Venkateswara Theater 4K A/c dtsAnnai Therasa Nagar-Lakshmi Avenue Childen's ParkGuduvancheri TNSEB OfficeMadurai Sri New Balaji Bhavan

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Puthur without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Puthur, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Puthur?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Puthur.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Puthur?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Puthur is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Puthur?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Puthur. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!