nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Telephone Colony Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Telephone Colony Hyderabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Apartment In Sri Manikanta Nilayam For Sale In Boduppal

sri manikanta nilayam  rns colony , near RNS Dream Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Sri Manikanta Nilayam For Sale  In Boduppal
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Flat In Vahini Constructions For Sale In Boduppal

Reddy Colony Group of Houses, 1, Street Number 5, Yadadri Colony, West Hanuman Nagar, Boduppal, Hyderabad, Telangana 500092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,306 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Vahini Constructions For Sale  In Boduppal1/5
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdMedipallyisports Badminton AcadameyNarapally Bus StandUppal

2 BHK Flat In Apparment For Sale In Boduppal

iK S R Township near Laxmi Narshimha swamy kirana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Balaji Residency Boduppal For Sale In Boduppal

Mansani colony, near Sri Nimishamba Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,300 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ayodhya Residency For Sale In Mallapur

Ayodhya Residency  Mallapur, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalStadium

3 BHK Apartment In Vk Towers For Sale In Uppal

vk towers  Decathlon Sports
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,152 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Blue Origin Pride For Sale In Mallapur

Chandrapuri Colony, near BLUE ORIGIN PRIDE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹5,991 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Nacharam

Industrial Development Area, near Bharat Electronics Limited, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.4 Crores
₹5,400 per sq.ft.
3.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Sachidananda Residency For Sale In Mallapur

Sachidananda Residency  CHRM+G49, Dattatreya Nagar, BEL, Industrial Development Area, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Keerthi Apartment For Sale In Ali Nagar,

Keerthi apartment  Keerthi apartment , Baba Nagar Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sravani Residency For Sale In Bachupally

Sravani Residency  Maa Villas Rd, Mayuri Nagar, near Sravani Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹5,584 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Lord Shiva Residency, Boduppal For Sale In Boduppal

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹4,364 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Spoorthy Residency For Sale In Boduppal

Penta Reddy Colony, West Hanuman Nagar , Near Bpcl pump Ishaq filling station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Hayathnagar

beside Narayana School, West Hanuman Nagar, Boduppal, Secunderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Jmr Residency For Sale In Mallapur

jmr residency   Baba Nagar Society, Chandrapuri Colony, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,017 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X Roadisports Badminton AcadameyVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sumitra Homes For Sale In Mallapur

Sumitra homes   Baba Nagar Society, line -2 , Dattatreya Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, Mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
66.5 Lacs
₹5,895 per sq.ft.
38,114/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
1/36
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalStadium

2 BHK Flat In Sri Balaji Residency For Sale In 174, Industrial Development Area, Mallapur, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India

Mallapur, Secunderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Warner Hindustan LtdECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundAnukrishna HospitalUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Meher Apartments For Sale In Mallapur

MEHER APARTMENTS   CHVM+FRX, Dattatreya Nagar, BEL, Industrial Development Area, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,930 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadCULTVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Trilok Enclave For Sale In Boduppal

Trilok enclave  Boduppal Rd, near sunny bakery landmark
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,522 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Bhavya Residency For Sale In Chvm+j5q, Gokul Nagar, Chandrapuri Colony, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana 500076, India

near sri chaitanya residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Vishnu Gokulam For Sale In Mallapur

Vishnu Gokulam  road 6 Chanikyapuri Colony,beside Vishnu Gokulam Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,902 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Vishu Teja Residencey For Sale In Mallapur

Chandrapuri Colony, near Sri Chaithanya Olympiad School - Mallapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,913 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Narasimha Apartment For Sale In Boduppal

laxmi narasimha Apartment  Boduppal rd near Global Champs School - Boduppal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,250 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Skt Vishnu Srinivasam Apartments For Sale In Mallapur

Skt Vishnu Srinivasam Apartments  CHWP+CHX, Chanikyapuri Colony, Chandrapuri Colony, Mallapur, Secunderabad, Telangana 500051, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Flat In Dlnr Sailogili Apartments For Sale In Mallapur

DLNR Sailogili apartments CHWP+8QP Chanikyapuri Colony, Chandrapuri Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,526 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rajalingam colony without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rajalingam colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rajalingam colony?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rajalingam colony.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rajalingam colony?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rajalingam colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rajalingam colony?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rajalingam colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!