nbrank,desc

20 - Flats for Sale in Pimple Saudagar Pune | Apartments for Sale in Pimple Saudagar Pune

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchards, For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sai Orchards,   Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,650 per sq.ft.
72,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,316 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sai Orchards,  For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/43
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesAditya Birla Memorial HospitalSPOT18

3 BHK Apartment In Radhai Nagari Society For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Radhai Nagari Society  Radhai Nagari Society, Sai Nagar Park, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹10,602 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,462 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radhai Nagari Society For Sale  In Pimple Saudagar1/31

2 BHK Apartment In Ganeesham Phase 2 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Ganeesham Phase 2  Ganeesham Phase 2, Sai Nagar Park, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,647 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft
Builtup
1/19

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Balaji Orchid Dhekhbhal Housing Society For Sale In Lohgaon

Sai balaji Orchid dhekhbhal Housing Society   DY Patil College Rd, near Park Vista
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,274 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Ganeesham Phase 2 For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Ganeesham Phase 2  Wakad-Bhosari BRTS road Near Govind Garden Restaurant, State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Garden Chs For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sai Garden CHS  Vibgyor School Rd near
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97 Lacs
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,117 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Neev Luxton For Sale In Wakad

Neev Luxton  Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra 411057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹8,128 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,313 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Nisarg Park For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sai Nisarg Park  Phase 1, Sai Nagar Park, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹9,825 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Sai Raj Regency Pimple Saudhagar For Sale In Govind Garden Pimple Saudagar

naturals ice cream Pimple saudhagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,718 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
975 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Evershine Homes For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimple Saudagar, rd near VIBGYOR Rise CBSE School Pimple Saudagar Pune-411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,082 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,361 sqft
Builtup
1/25

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Celaeno For Sale In Sukhwani Celaeno

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Celaeno For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Celaeno  Sukhwani Celaeno, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.6 Lacs
₹6,307 per sq.ft.
42,183/Month
Estimated EMI
1,167 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Celaeno For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sukhwani Celaeno  Sukhwani Celaeno, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58.5 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
33,528/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Radhainagari Co. Hsc For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Pimpri-Chinchwad near Govind Garden Banquet Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,584 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,338 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Ssd Sai Orchards For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

SSD Sai Orchards  Pimple Saudagar, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Kam Dhenu Jasmine For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Sai Nagar Park, near Hotel Govind Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,278 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Radhai Nagari Society For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Radhai Nagari Society  Radhai Nagari Society, 1, Govind Gdn Chowk, Sai Nagar Park, Pimple Saudagar, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,638 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Shubham Chs For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,215 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sai nagar park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sai nagar park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sai nagar park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sai nagar park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sai nagar park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sai nagar park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sai nagar park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sai nagar park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!