nbrank,desc

3 - Flats for Sale in Thoraipakkam Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Thoraipakkam Chennai

2 BHK Flat In Injambakkam For Sale In Injambakkam

Selva Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,101 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Injambakkam For Sale  In Injambakkam1/23
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Romaa Paradise For Sale In Chembarambakkam

Romaa Paradise  Romaa Paradise apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,976 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Romaa Paradise For Sale  In Chembarambakkam1/5

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Vettuvankeni

Independent House, near Jp Pet Speciality Hospital,No.136, 8th Cross Street 2nd Avenue, Kuthbi Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,066 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Kaizer Enclave For Sale In Vettuvankeni Bus Stand

vettuvankini, next to narayan scjool, jp pet clinic
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,433 per sq.ft.
86,057/Month
Estimated EMI
2,020 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kaizer Enclave For Sale  In Vettuvankeni Bus Stand1/6
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Trent Bridge, Tkh Homes For Sale In Tkh Homes

ECR , HDFC Bank & HP Petrol bunk back
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.21 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
69,121/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Trent Bridge, Tkh Homes For Sale  In Tkh Homes1/15
South

3 BHK Flat In Johnsons Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

30, Brindavan St, Vivekananda Nagar, Thoraipakkam, busstop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,350 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Sree Kriba For Sale In Thoraipakkam

plot 28 Highcourt colony Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,470 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

4+ BHK Apartment In Anna Enclave For Sale In Injambakkam

Anna Enclave  Karthik Nagar, Anna Enclave NEAR Prarthana Beach Drivein Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.5 Crores
₹21,429 per sq.ft.
4.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Tvh Svasti, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Karapakkam

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Pallikarani Service pointKarapakkamVishwa Yoga Darshan (estd.2003)Thoraipakkam PerungudiArvind Theatre

1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Thoraipakkam

apartment  Secretariat Colony near to Sri Devi Karumari Amman Tirukovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Flat In Rand Enclave For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Akshara matric Hr Sec school opposite
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/42
North-East

4 BHK Apartment In Kanthi Ravista For Sale In Injambakkam

Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹11,899 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,950 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Sagas Vaibhav Enclave For Sale In Injambakkam

80C, SH 49, Cholamandal Artists Village, Injambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,462 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: KarapakkamVIVEKA YOGA CENTERThoraipakkam PerungudiArvind TheatreWipro Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sakthi vinayakar nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sakthi vinayakar nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sakthi vinayakar nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sakthi vinayakar nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sakthi vinayakar nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sakthi vinayakar nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sakthi vinayakar nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sakthi vinayakar nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!