nbrank,desc

126 - Flats for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai | Apartments for Sale in Ulwe Mumbai

2 BHK Flat In Sea Wood Harmoni For Sale In Ulwe

sardarji kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹13,671 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sea Wood Harmoni For Sale  In Ulwe1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Flat In Guru Atman For Sale In Ulwe

Guru Atman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,420 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Guru Atman For Sale  In Ulwe1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Labdhi Corner For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

Labdhi Corner  Labdhi Corner, PLOT NO250B, 250B, Sector 17, Ulwe,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹7,731 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Extencia For Sale In Sector 17 Ulwe

Qualitas Extencia  Near Sardarji's Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
87 Lacs
₹8,735 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Narmada For Sale In Ulwe

Tejas Narmada  Sector 17, Near Ramsheth Thakur International Sports Complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,089 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationJass Fitness StudioOM Sai HospitalUlweShagun Paradise

1 BHK Apartment In Adinath Heritage, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Adinath Heritage, Ulwe  Ulwe, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Guru Atman For Sale In Ulwe

Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Extencia, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Extencia, Ulwe  Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,655 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Esquina For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Esquina  Bhakti Niwas, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.5 Lacs
₹7,868 per sq.ft.
52,442/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Soham Shakti For Sale In Ulwe

Soham Shakti  Sector 17, Near Aapeshwar Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹8,133 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Royal Orchid For Sale In Ulwe

Sector 17, Royal Orchid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Exotica For Sale In Ulwe

sai exotica   Sector 17, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Tejas Parishma For Sale In Ulwe

Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Qualitas Extentia For Sale In Ulwe

Qualitas Extentia  Sector 17,near Sardarji's Kitchen
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹8,105 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Gauri Lakshmi For Sale In , Ulwe

Ulwe, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Bhaveshwar Oasis For Sale In Ulwe

Bhaveshwar Oasis  Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹8,611 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Bamandongri Railway StationYogam Isha Hatha YogaOM Sai HospitalUlweSuncoast Co-op.Hsg.Socy.

1 BHK Apartment In Patel Raj Park For Sale In Ulwe

Patel Raj Park  , Tejas Parth Sector 17, Near Kharkopar Railway Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Orchid For Sale In Ulwe

Sai Orchid  Ramsheth international sports complex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.02 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Sagar For Sale In Sector 16, Ulwe

Sai sagar  plot no B45, opp railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,911 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Maple For Sale In Sector 17, Ulwe

Dream Maple  plot 251b, Sector 17, Ulwe Navi Mumbai,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
53 Lacs
₹7,413 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Shreeji Corner For Sale In Ulwe

Shreeji Corner  Sector 17 Shreeji Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹9,920 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Elite For Sale In Kharkhopar

Signature Elite  Aamar Marg, Khar Kopar, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹8,667 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Swastik Ratna Complex For Sale In Ulwe

near 159, Amar Marg, khar kopar, maharatra, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Signature Elite, Ulwe For Sale In Ulwe

Signature Elite, Ulwe  Aamar Marg, Khar Kopar, Sector 17, Ulwe, Navi Mumbai, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Platinum Emporius For Sale In Kharkopar

Platinum Emporius  Platinum Emporius, Sector 17, Ulwe, Gavthan, Maharashtra 410206
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹12,873 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Sector 16 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Sector 16, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Sector 16?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Sector 16.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Sector 16?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Sector 16 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Sector 16?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Sector 16. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!