nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Panchshil Colony Pune | Apartments for Sale in Panchshil Colony Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Flat In Shree Chintamani Heights For Sale In Mangal Nagar, Wakad Road
wakad road near royal bakers
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Royal Ishana For Sale In Wakad
Royal Ishana Royal Ishana S.N.16 Datta Mandir Rd, behind Ivana, Thergaon Pune,
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹10,940 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft

Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Shree Venkateshwara Royal Ishana For Sale In Wakad
Shree Venkateshwara Royal Ishana Behind Ivana, Mangal Nagar, Wakad, Pune
Not under loan₹
₹1.38 Crores
₹10,299 per sq.ft.
₹79,093/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Wp Royal Elevia For Sale In Thergaon
WP Royal Elevia Thergaon, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹55.28 Lacs
₹7,096 per sq.ft.
₹31,683/Month
Estimated EMI
779 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Wp Royal Elevia For Sale In Thergaon
WP Royal Elevia Thergaon, Pune, Maharashtra
Not under loan₹
₹70.79 Lacs
₹6,906 per sq.ft.
₹40,572/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Thergaon
standalone building, Prerna school rd near Prerna Madhyamik Vidyalaya Lakshman
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,098 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
984 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Prithvi Pragati Empire For Sale In 16157, Dattraj Colony, Mhatoba Nagar, Wakad, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
Prithvi Pragati Empire pragati empire,mahadev colony ,laxman nagar thergaon 411033
Under Loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹8,214 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shashwati Reflections For Sale In Thergaon
Near Dange Chowk, Thergaon, Pune-411033, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,980 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,002 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South-West
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Home For Sale In ********* Dattraj Colony, Mangal Nagar, Thergaon, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033, India
gujar nager
Not under loan₹
₹27 Lacs
₹5,294 per sq.ft.
₹15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Vtp Hilife For Sale In Wakad
Wakad, Mangal Nagar, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Under Loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹14,923 per sq.ft.
₹61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
717 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shashwati Reflections For Sale In Reflections Society
Shashwati Reflections Near Dange Chowk, Thergaon, Pune-411033, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Hilife, Wakad For Sale In Wakad
VTP HiLife, Wakad Wakad, Mangal Nagar, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Hilife For Sale In Vtp Hilife
VTP HiLife Wakad, Mangal Nagar, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Reflections Society For Sale In Wakad
Reflections Society Near shell petrol pump near vatsalya hospital
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,564 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
941 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Shiv Krupa, Shiv Krupa Apartment For Sale In Jambhe
Shiv Krupa, Shiv Krupa Apartment Sangavade-Nere Road
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,593 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
835 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Ramradha Chs For Sale In Thergaon
Mangal Nagar, Near Spandan Multispeciality Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,483 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Hi Life For Sale In Wakad
Vtp Hi Life Dange Chowk Road, Mangal Nagar, Thergaon, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹16,794 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Hi Life For Sale In Vtp Hi Life
VTP Hi Life Wakad Road
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Signature Park For Sale In Wakad
Signature Park Signature Park, Thergaon, Pune, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Signature Park For Sale In Signature Park
Signature Park, Thergaon, Pune, India
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Shree Sonigara Signature Park For Sale In Wakad
Dange Chowk, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.07 Crores
₹14,410 per sq.ft.
₹61,199/Month
Estimated EMI
741 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Shree Sonigara Signature Park For Sale In Wakad
Dange Chowk, Wakad, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹12,790 per sq.ft.
₹75,941/Month
Estimated EMI
1,036 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Signature Park, Thergaon For Sale In Thergaon
Dange Chowk,Wakad,Pune
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Signature Park For Sale In Thergaon
Aundh - Ravet BRTS Rd, Sai Colony, Thergaon, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411033
Not under loan₹
₹1.51 Crores
₹10,786 per sq.ft.
₹86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Signature Park For Sale In Thergaon
Signature Park
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,830 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Shiv colony without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Shiv colony, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Shiv colony?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Shiv colony.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Shiv colony?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Shiv colony is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Shiv colony?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Shiv colony. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!