nbrank,desc

1,426 - Flats for Sale in Suraksha Orovia, Thane West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Orovia Phase 1 For Sale In Thane West

Orovia Phase 1  adjacent to Palacia and Swastik Regalia.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73 Lacs
₹16,629 per sq.ft.
41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
439 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Orovia Phase 1 For Sale  In Thane West1/18
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Orovia For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹14,054 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Suraksha Orovia For Sale  In Thane West1/16

1 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Orovia For Sale In Orovia Phase-1 Ivy & Fern Building Waghbil Village Road , Parellel Lane To, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400607, India

Suraksha Orovia  Behind Hiranandani Estate
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
78 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREMovieMax - Wonder Mall

1 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Orovia For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Orovia For Sale In Suraksha Orovia

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹16,012 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
687 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Dynamix Parkwoods D6 For Sale In Thane West

Dynamix Parkwoods D6  Near DMart Kasarwadavli,Ghodbunder Road Anand nagar,Thane West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹10,937 per sq.ft.
72,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,163 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityNeelkanth Greens

3 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

Ashar Merac  Near Matoshree Gangubai Sambhaji Shinde Hospital, Shree Nagar Wagle Estate, Thane West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,060 per sq.ft.
98,580/Month
Estimated EMI
1,317 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharMulund East Railway Station Bus StopJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallDr. Chintamani Dwarkanath Deshmukh Garden

4 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹13,380 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,130 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharGarden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,214 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
946 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Ashar Merac For Sale In Thane West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86.84 Lacs
₹14,029 per sq.ft.
49,771/Month
Estimated EMI
619 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Goodwill Olive Residency For Sale In Thane West

Goodwill Olive Residency  Thane West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,304 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharCadbury JunctionShakti Fitness ThaneJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

Ace 180 Life  Near Pratap Sarnaik International School, Anand Nagar, Ghodbunder Road, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82.46 Lacs
₹8,744 per sq.ft.
47,259/Month
Estimated EMI
943 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: G CorpD MartBig Shopping CenterHypercityBhoomi Acres

1 BHK Apartment In Ace 180 Life For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57.02 Lacs
₹8,348 per sq.ft.
32,679/Month
Estimated EMI
683 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres  Bhoomi Acres Arcadia Circle, Hiranandani Estate, Hiranandani Estate, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,523 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
South

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Mahavir Kalpavruksha, Ghodbunder Road, behind Hypercity Mall, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra ******* India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹10,161 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Garden EstateShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

3 BHK Apartment In Vasant Leela For Sale In Thane West

Vasant Leela  beside vijay nagari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹15,022 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b For Sale In Unnathi Woods Phase 7b - G4

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹14,151 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  Behind Hypercity Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,208 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
983 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Bhoomi Acres Thane For Sale In Thane West

Bhoomi Acres thane  Behind Hiranandani Estate, Waghbill, Thane West Thane opp. Suraj Water Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹11,810 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Wagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers ParkHiranandani Meadows

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Phase 7 A And B For Sale In Kasarvadavali

Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹12,182 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnati Woods, Thane West For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,569 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Mahavir Kalpavruksha For Sale In Thane

Mahavir Kalpavruksha  MAHAVIR KALPAVRUKSHA, 903, Ghodbunder Rd, near Seven Square Academy School, Kasarvadavali, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra 400615, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹12,155 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Jewels For Sale In Thane

Cosmos Jewels  Cosmos Jewels Ghodbunder Rd, Rutu Enclave, Kavesar, Thane West, Thane, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.28 Crores
₹18,551 per sq.ft.
73,362/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme For Sale In Thane West

Raunak Unnathi Woods Supreme  Anand nagar, Ghodbunder Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹12,931 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: New India Co-operative Bank Limited Vasant ViharWagh Bill NakaShakti Fitness ThaneSARIPS DIAGNOSTICS & HEALTHCAREHiranandani joggers Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Suraksha orovia without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Suraksha orovia, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Suraksha orovia?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Suraksha orovia.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Suraksha orovia?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Suraksha orovia is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Suraksha orovia?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Suraksha orovia. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!