nbrank,desc

10 - Flats for Sale in Sector 104 Gurgaon | Apartments in Sector 104 for Sale

3 BHK Apartment In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale In Sadahalli

Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate  Behind Prestige Cloud, Navarathna Agrahara Road, Sadahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,442 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,743 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Bhartiya Nikoo Garden Estate For Sale  In Sadahalli1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sadahalli GateJade GardenEmbassy SpringsIndian Chicken Biryani

4 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

Embassy Greenshore  Near M. S. Engineering College, Navarathna Agrahara, Devanahalli, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Embassy Greenshore For Sale  In Devanahalli1/18
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Embassy Greenshore For Sale In Devanahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Devanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Reserve Mumbai For Sale In Kandivali East

Godrej Reserve Mumbai  Near E.S.I.S. Hospital, Akurli Road, Kandivali East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.85 Crores
₹26,373 per sq.ft.
2.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Growel's 101Carnival Cinemas Annex MallPVRBig BazaarThakur Complex

3 BHK Flat In Zara Society For Sale In Sector 104

Dhanwapur Rd, Phase-1,NEAR Thyrocare blood test centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 104

Surat Nagar Phase 1, near Bharat Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Homes For Sale In Sector 104

F2P3+246, Phase-1, Surat Nagar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, Indi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Laxman Vihar near daulatabad flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Chandersheel Apartment For Sale In Surat Nagar

Surat Nagar, Surat Colony, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Kalpataru Magnus For Sale In Bandra East

Kalpataru Magnus  Opp Guru Nanak Hospital,Nanasaheb Dharmadhikari Rd, Gandhi Nagar,Bandra East,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.43 Crores
₹36,506 per sq.ft.
5.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,857 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centreG7 MultiplexLucky RestaurantPersian DarbarChunabhatti

Showing properties near your searched localities

Surat Nagar, Surat Colony, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandersheel Apartment For Sale  In Surat Nagar
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Ats Sanctuary 105 For Sale In Sector 105

ATS Sanctuary 105  Near Bank Of Baroda,Daulatabad Main Road,Sector 105.Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.97 Crores
₹14,179 per sq.ft.
2.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Ats Sanctuary 105 For Sale  In Sector 1051/10
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Ats Sanctuary 105 For Sale In Sector 105

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.64 Crores
₹14,270 per sq.ft.
1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Apartment In Ats Homecraft Sanctury For Sale In Sector 105

ATS Homecraft Sanctury  Sector 105, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.92 Crores
₹15,781 per sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,484 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 105

Bajghera Rd near Shani Dev Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,849 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
928 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Prithvi Homes For Sale In Sector 104

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Sector 104

Surat Nagar Phase 1, near Bharat Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹4,889 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 104

Standalone Building, Surat Nagar Phase 1, Near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 104

standalone building, Surat Nagar Phase 1 Near MPS World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,815 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Bharat Residency For Sale In Sector 4

Bharat Residency   Gali no 1 near Sai Bikaner Sweets And Catrers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Shirja Apartment For Sale In Sector 105

rajendra park near Chetanya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Zara Society For Sale In Sector 104

Dhanwapur Rd, Phase-1,NEAR Thyrocare blood test centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.7 km from NHPC Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laxman Vihar

Laxman Vihar near daulatabad flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurugram

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Dhanwapur Road, Surat Nagar, Sector 104, Gurugram, Tikampur, Gurgaon, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹9,798 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
347 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,472 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
523 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurugram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,884 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,942 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
658 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,302 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
569 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector-104

Zara Aavaas  Dhanwapur Rd, Shankar Vihar, Sector 104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,286 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas For Sale In Sector 104

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,005 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
812 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹14,803 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
304 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Zara Aavaas Apartments For Sale In Gurgaon

Zara Aavaas Apartments  Part 3, Sector 5, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
598 sqft
Builtup
North-East

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹9,695 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
361 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,857 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
621 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Surat nagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Surat nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Surat nagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Surat nagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Surat nagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Surat nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Surat nagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Surat nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!