nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Karnataka 560062 Bangalore | Apartments for Sale in Karnataka 560062 Bangalore

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Jayanagar Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura

BSK 6th stage near Maharaja Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale  In Jayanagar Housing Society Layout, Subramanyapura1/2
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Guru Raghavendra For Sale In Subramanyapura

Sri Guru Raghavendra   Jayanagar housing society layout Near Sri Maha Pratyangiraa Devi Temple, Gubalala Main Road, Kanakapura Road, Bengaluru - 560 062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,391 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,017 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Guru Raghavendra  For Sale  In Subramanyapura1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Dsmax Saaga For Sale In Subramanyapura

Dsmax Saaga  Thurahalli Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Saaga For Sale In Subramanyapura

Ds Max Saaga  near pratyangiri devi temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,259 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,139 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura

Rohan Akriti  Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.5 Lacs
₹5,892 per sq.ft.
50,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,485 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,358 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Rohan Akriti For Sale In Subramanyapura, Bangalore

Rohan Akriti  Rohan Akriti Rohan Akriti, Rohan Akriti, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹14,803 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
966 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Swastik For Sale In Thurahalli

Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹4,061 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/23

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Swastik For Sale In Thurahalli

DS Max Swastik  Subramanyapura, Thurahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,741 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
958 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Swastik For Sale In Uttarahalli Hobli

Ds Max Swastik  Thurahalli Near Paduka Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,523 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,056 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Smart Ambience Apartment For Sale In Subramanyapura

Smart Ambience Apartment  Near Bosch Service Center 1st Cross Rd, Stage 2, Jayanagar housing society layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/48

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Mallikarjuna Residency For Sale In 80 Feet Rd, Near To Karishma Hills, Deepika Layout, Gubballa, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India

Sri Mallikarjuna Residency  Sri Mallikarjuna residency, Uttarahalli hobli, Gubbalala
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaHoskerehalliAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Sri Mallikarjuna Residency For Sale In Subramanyapura

Near to Karishma Hills, 80 Feet Rd, Gubballa, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,609 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,405 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Spring Feild For Sale In Subramanyapura

Pride spring feild  near Prestige Lake Ridge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹10,543 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
939 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Springfields For Sale In Subramanyapura

Pride Springfields  Pride Springfields, 2nd Stage, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,520 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Springfields For Sale In Uttarahalli

Pride Springfields  Swami Vivekananda Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,980 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Pride Springfields  Pride Springfields Block-E Erica, Pride Springfields Off, Kanakapura Main Rd, Adjacent to, 2nd Stage, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,786 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Springfields For Sale In Pride Springfields

Pride Springfields  Pride Springfields near to prestige rich apartment , subramanya pura 2nd stage , jayanagar housing society layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,298 sqft
Builtup
1/24

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Shelters For Sale In Subramanyapura

Nandi Shelters  11th Main Rd Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Rr Homes For Sale In Subramanyapura

VGVQ+CR3, Swami Vivekananda Rd, 2nd Stage, Jayanagar housing society layout, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Omega For Sale In Subramanyapura

Brigade Omega  Sy.No.23, Thurahalli Village Uttarahalli, 1, 80 Feet Rd, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹12,941 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Brigade Omega For Sale In Subramanyapura

Sy.No.23/1, Thurahalli, UTTARAHALLI, Banashankari 6th Stage 1st Block, Subramanyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,432 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka Bank LtdRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsYelachenahalli

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Thurahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Thurahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Thurahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Thurahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Thurahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Thurahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Thurahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Thurahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!