nbrank,desc

2 - Flats for Sale in Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad | Apartments for Sale in Ramachandrapuram Hyderabad

3 BHK Apartment In Regal Bliss For Sale In Regal Bliss

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,394 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Regal Bliss For Sale  In Regal Bliss1/6
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanSPLASH IN SWIMMING POOL & YOGA STUDIOSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Regal Bliss Apartment For Sale In Ameenpur

Regal Bliss Apartment  Regal Bliss Apartment Ushkebhavi Ramachandrapuram, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Regal Bliss Apartment For Sale  In Ameenpur

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Beeramguda

Royal Residency  NRI SRINIVASNAGAR COLONY, VANDANAPURI COLONY, Near Sree Shiridi Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Royal Residency For Sale  In Beeramguda1/6
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Sneha Tower For Sale In Bir

sneha tower  Ammenpur Biramguda Rd, next to Sri Sai Temple Road, Vandanapuri Colony near Spring Valley An APT Pre School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹3,857 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sneha Tower For Sale  In Bir

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Ramachandra Puram,

Royal Residency  NRI SRINIVASNAGAR COLONY, BEERAMGUDA Near Sree Shiridi Sai Baba Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,587 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Priya Homes For Sale In Beeramguda

Sai Priya Homes  SAI PRIYA HOMES-I, NRI SRINIVAS NAGAR COLONY NEAR SAI BABA TEMPLE, Rd Number 11, Vandanapuri Colony, Beeramguda, PIN, 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Residency For Sale In Akilandhra Nagar Colony

Royal Residency  Royal Residency G7CW+W6P Akilandhra Nagar Colony, MSNS Sai Ram Nagar Hyderabad, Telangana 502032 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹4,103 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Parshawedi Meadows 2 For Sale In Nri Srinivas Colony

Parshawedi Meadows 2  NRI Srinivas Nagar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Parshavedhi Meadows For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Parshavedhi Meadows  NRI Srinivas colony , near Parshavedhi Meadows
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Silicon Vamshi Towers , For Sale In Beeramguda

Silicon Vamshi Towers , Akilandhra Nagar Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹3,407 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Uppal

standalone building, Homio Hospital G7FW+4F6 Uppal - Ramanthapur Rd, NRI Srinivas Colony,Near Beerappagadda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹33,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Anjani Homes For Sale In Beeramguda

Anjani Homes  Plot #259, Akilandhra Nagar Colony, Vandanapuri Colony, Beeramguda, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,784 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Aro Reality Apartments For Sale In Hitec City

ARO reality apartments   near kohinoor, aravind apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,976 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,431 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In S V Residency, Bheeramguda For Sale In Beeramguda

Icrisat Colony near Ameenpur Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,808 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Dream Homes Silve For Sale In Beeramguda

Malla Reddy Nagar Colony, Dream Homes Silve
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes Silver Beeramguda For Sale In Ramachandra Puram

Dream Homes Silver Beeramguda  Dream Homes Silver Beeramguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,386 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
684 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes Silver For Sale In Beeramguda

Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹5,391 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Dream Homes Silver Beeramguda For Sale In Ramachandra Puram

Dream Homes Silver Beeramguda   ,Malla Reddy Nagar Colony, MSNS Sai Ram Nagar, Ramachandra Puram, Ramachandrapuram-Bhel Twp, Telangana 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,276 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Dream Homes Silver Beeramguda  near Best IAS Coaching ,beeramguda
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,455 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Dream Homes Silver Beeramguda  Malla Reddy Nagar Colony, MSNS Sai Ram Nagar, Near Vijetha Super Market Krishna Reddy Pet Rd, Bhramarambika Colony, Beeramguda
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,064 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Silver Dream Homes Apartment For Sale In Beeramguda

Silver Dream Homes Apartment  Mallareddy nagar MSNS Sai Ram Nagar, Hyderabad, Ramachandrapuram (BHEL Township), Telangana 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Yousuf En For Sale In Mehdipatnam

yousuf en  beside Srinivasa Plaza, Malla Reddy Nagar Colony, Beeramguda, Ramachandrapuram, Ramachandrapuram (BHEL Township), Telangana, 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinava Residency For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Abhinava residency  Raghavendra Colony - Ameenpur Village Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,888 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
716 sqft
Builtup
1/25
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHBeerumguda KamanPJR Stadium GYMSri Harinya HospitalsSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Abhinav Residency For Sale In Ramachandra Puram

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Sravani Nilayam For Sale In Ramachandra Puram

Sri Sai Sravani Nilayam  Sri Sai Sravani Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,158 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMArchana HospitalSridevi Theater

Sri Sai Sravani Nilayam  Sri Sai Sravani Nilayam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹3,238 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Shravani Nilayam For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

sri sai shravani nilayam   G79W+VW5, Vandanapuri Colony, MSNS Sai Ram Nagar, Ramachandrapuram, Ramachandrapuram (BHEL Township), Telangana 502032, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹3,398 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ushkebhavi without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ushkebhavi, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ushkebhavi?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ushkebhavi.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ushkebhavi?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ushkebhavi is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ushkebhavi?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ushkebhavi. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!