nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Lakshmipuram Chennai | Apartments for Sale in Lakshmipuram Chennai
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Kvr Sri Vriksha For Sale In Lakshmipuram
KVR Sri Vriksha Pattammal Nagar, Kadappa Rd, lashmipuram near MAH Mahal
Under Loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹7,214 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/13South
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Sgl Gardaniya For Sale In Madhanakuppam Bus Stand
madanakupam ,near allaiance
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur
Built Tech Chandana Tower Next To RSP Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹97.6 Lacs
₹8,584 per sq.ft.
₹55,938/Month
Estimated EMI
1,137 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Built Tech Chandana Tower For Sale In Korattur
Built Tech Chandana Tower Next To RSP Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹8,420 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,544 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kvr Builders For Sale In Kolathur
Kvr Builders Kadappa Road Puthagaram near Praja Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹7,066 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,203 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Swetha Enclave For Sale In Villivakkam
Swetha enclave 6/12, Mopilli Amman Koil Street, Villivakkam
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Devi Paradise For Sale In Madanankppam
Devi Paradise pilliyar kovil street near Devi Paradise
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,018 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Devi Paradise, Surappattu For Sale In Surappattu
Devi Paradise, Surappattu near velammal vdiya ashrama school,, Puthagaram Rd, Puthagaram, Surappattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066, India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rc Riviera, Kolatur For Sale In Rc Riviera
RC Riviera, Kolatur Thirumal Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,228 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rc Riviera, Puthagaram For Sale In Sri, 1, Surapet Main Rd, Lakshmi Amman Nagar, Venkateshwara Nagar, Puthagaram, Kolathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India
Rc Riviera, Puthagaram surapet main road...opp to apollo pharmacy surapet
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Cherry Blossoms Apartment For Sale In Kolathur
Cherry Blossoms Apartment 45MX+CHR, 4th Main Rd, Ranganathan Nagar, Singaravel Nagar, Lakshmipuram, Puthagaram, NEAR Kaligi Ranganathan Montford Matriculation Higher Secondary School
Under Loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,290 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sree Ranga For Sale In Thirumal Nagar
Sree Ranga Vinayagapuram, Kolathur
Not under loan₹
₹53 Lacs
₹6,272 per sq.ft.
₹30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navganesh Lake Spring For Sale In Lakshmipuram
Navganesh Lake Spring NAVGANESH DIVINE, 56/39, Thirumal Nagar, SATHIYAMOORTHY NAGAR, Lakshmipuram, Puthagaram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600099, India Lat, Lon: ********7, 80.198704
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹7,975 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sakthi Vinayaga Flat For Sale In Ambattur
Sri Sakthi Vinayaga Flat Subramani St, Venkatapuram,
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In The Marshall For Sale In Korattur
Jayanagar korathur north chennai 600098
Under Loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,197 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Commute Friendly
North-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Devi Joy Enclave For Sale In Surappattu,
Devi Joy Enclave Devi Joy Enclave 45VV+8JP Unnamed Road, J P Nagar, Surappattu Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600066 India
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,505 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Stores & Apartments For Sale In Surappattu
Meenakshi Stores & Apartments Chennai Bypass Road
Not under loan₹
₹46.86 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹26,857/Month
Estimated EMI
852 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Meenakshi Stores & Apartment For Sale In Surapet Park
Meenakshi Stores & Apartment Chennai Bypass Rd, Near Hotel Thenpandi Chettinad Hotel
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Lakshmipuram
Apartment Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,068 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
857 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Sri Vainavi And Vaibhav Apartment For Sale In Kolathur
Yamuna Nagar ,Sri Vainavi And Vaibhav Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Velavan Flats For Sale In Gandhi Nagar, Ambedker St, Mugambigai Nagar, Madura Madanan Kuppam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600072, India
Velavan Flats Madhanakuppam road/Near bharat petroleum
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹6,090 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur
Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
877 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna For Sale In Korattur
Kadambaa Krishna And Arjuna Korattur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Not under loan₹
₹58.31 Lacs
₹4,665 per sq.ft.
₹33,420/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Devijoy Enclave For Sale In Devi Joy Enclave
Devijoy Enclave Thirumal Nagar near Godson Matric.Hr.Sec.School
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Silversky The Edge For Sale In Kadirvedu
Silversky The Edge Near Vinayagar And Sai Baba Temple,Surappattu,Kadirvedu, Chennai
Not under loan₹
₹1.02 Crores
₹7,074 per sq.ft.
₹58,460/Month
Estimated EMI
1,442 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Venkateshwara nagar without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Venkateshwara nagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Venkateshwara nagar?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Venkateshwara nagar.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Venkateshwara nagar?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Venkateshwara nagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Venkateshwara nagar?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Venkateshwara nagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!