nbrank,desc

205 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Guruji of Gurgaon Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Guruji of Gurgaon (city)

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

standalone building, Vikas Nagar, near Saint Johns Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Crores
₹1,25,000 per sq.ft.
8.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 101/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Sector 9

1184, Sector 9A Park Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹14,957 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,340 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

Standalone Building, Vikas Nagar near Civil Hospital Sector 10 Gurugram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Green Neighbourhood
South

3 BHK Apartment In Haryana Apartments For Sale In Sector-10 A

Haryana Apartments  Haryana Apartments, A-602, Gh-5, IOC Colony, Sector 10A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 9

Bhawani Enclave, Sector 9 near Govt. PG College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Apartment In Luxmi Apartments For Sale In Sector 10a

Luxmi Apartments  Sector-10 A, Gurgaon, Harayana, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹13,714 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Haryana Apartments, For Sale In Sector-10 A

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Need Nandan For Sale In Sector-10 A

Need Nandan  IOC Colony, Near Sanskriti Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,867 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Ninex Rmg Residency For Sale In Sector 37c

Ninex RMG Residency  Ninex, RMG Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 10a

near IOC Colony, IOC Colony, Sector 10A, Gurugram, Haryana 122001,near Lions Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

standalone building, IOC Colony, near Lions Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.4 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
2.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 10

Pataudi Rd Near Euro international school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,924 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

standalone building, Krishna Nagar, near Euro International School, Sec-10
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 10

standalone building, krishna nagar near Euro International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹12,281 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,514 sqft
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone For Sale In Sector 37

Saraswati Enclave near Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Express 99 For Sale In Sector 99

Cosmos Express 99  Sector 99, Dwarka Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.31 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
75,081/Month
Estimated EMI
1,179 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BANKDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEdge towers tennis courtCivil Hospital Sector 10 GurugramVipin Gurgaon

3 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Corona Optus  , CORONA OPTUS, Sector 37C, Gurugram, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.45 Crores
₹13,897 per sq.ft.
1.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,763 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-West

2 BHK Flat In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector-37 C

CORONA OPTUS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,270 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,464 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector-37 C

Corona Optus  Sector-37 C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹11,603 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector-37 C

Corona Optus  Sector-37 C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Flat In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector-37 C

Sector-37 C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,657 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,815 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector-37 C

Sector-37 C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.77 Crores
₹11,747 per sq.ft.
1.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,358 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector-37 C

Corona Optus  Sector-37 C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹6,187 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector-37 C

Corona Optus  Sector-37 C, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹5,656 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Corona Optus For Sale In Sector 37c

Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹3,015 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yadav bhawan without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yadav bhawan, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yadav bhawan?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yadav bhawan.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yadav bhawan?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yadav bhawan is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yadav bhawan?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yadav bhawan. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!