nbrank,desc

589 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Manjri Road , Pune Without Brokerage

1 BHK Apartment In Yash Complex For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,154 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yash Complex For Sale  In Manjari Budruk1/15
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Manjari Budruk

railway gate near Apollo Manjari Multispecilty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹4,400 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Sb For Sale In Manjari Budruk

railway gate near Apollo Manjari Multispecilty Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK Apartment In Anusaya Complex For Sale In Wagholi

Anusaya Complex  Shop no 06, Anusaya complex Raisoni College Rd, nr. wagheshwar english medium school, Wagholi Pune, Maharashtra 412207 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Shreys Height For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Shreys Height  Garja Maharastra Maza office, Sr. No., 104/19, Anil Tryambak Ghule, Near, Colony, Railway Bridge, Takale Nagar, Manjari Budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Zed Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Ganraj Residence For Sale In Manjari Budruk , Gopalpatti

Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹4,744 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Flat In Shivam Heights For Sale In Gopalpatti

Manjri Rd Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/38

2 BHK Apartment In Swapnapurti Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

swapnapurti heights  Hadapsar Rd ,near Zilha Parishad Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,197 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
782 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneVaibhav MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Rivanshu Residency For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Rivanshu residency  Gopalpatti near Shri Sadguru Baithak
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

1 BHK Flat In Mathashree For Sale In Hadapsar

Manjari, Near Athshree Developers Prabhakar Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29 Lacs
₹4,462 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Mateshree Height For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Gopalpatti, Near Morya Building, Prabhakar park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In M G & K Developars For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjari Road Near HOTEL KOLAVARI Di
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,196 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
715 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Samarth Hights For Sale In Ganesh Mandir Prabhakar Park

manjari NEAR Ghadge Patil Tour's & Travel's
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Takale Nagar

STANDALONE BUILDING, srrum institute near majari bk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,148 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,554 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat For Sale In Manjari Budruk

standalone building, Ghulepatil Rd, near Aasha Creations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Jay Malhar Sociaty For Sale In Hadapsar

Jay Malhar Sociaty  Manjari Road Near Sirum institute,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21.5 Lacs
₹3,981 per sq.ft.
12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Apartment In Siddhivinayak Heights For Sale In Hadapsar

Siddhivinayak Heights  Near Shingote Park ,Deepak Nagar Rd, Takale Nagar, Hadapsar, Pune, Gopalpatti, Near Serum Institute of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Shiv Kamal Vishva Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

GX68+FC6, Shiv kamal Vishva radhanagari colony gopalpatti, Ghulepatil Rd, Hadapsar, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,865 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sai Prasad Heights For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Manjari Budruk, near Swyambhu Datta mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,802 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
526 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sai Samarth Residency,bhintade Heights Gopalpatti, Manjari Budruk, Pune For Sale In Gopalpatti

tupe nagar near ghule park bihaind marathi school manjari budruk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Aadhar Apts For Sale In Narayan Peth

Aadhar apts  Sadashiv Peth, near Vijay Talkies
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹9,744 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
390 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Sahara Complex For Sale In Chantara Chowk

Sahara Complex  GafurTakiya ChandTara ChowkMominpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Hadapsar

Shiv Malhar Colony, near Bhadoria Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK Flat In Saileela Residency For Sale In Mundwa

Saileela Residency GX7C+VRW Manjari Budruk Pune, Maharashtra 412307 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Appartment For Sale In Gopalpatti

shree appartment  Tupepatil near Siddhivinayak Ganpati manjari
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,313 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
626 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Yash complex without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Yash complex, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Yash complex?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Yash complex.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Yash complex?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Yash complex is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Yash complex?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Yash complex. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!