nbrank,desc

432 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Block C 2 Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in Block C 2 (city)

3 BHK Flat In Apexhomz Buildwell India Pvt. Ltd. For Sale In C2 Block

Near Gems International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Apexhomz Buildwell India Pvt. Ltd. For Sale  In C2 Block1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Ansal C2 Palam Vihar For Sale In Palam Vihar

Palam Vihar Extension, Gurgaon, Uttar Pradesh 122017
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹8,909 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ansal C2 Palam Vihar For Sale  In Palam Vihar1/14
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Viceroy Luxury Apartments For Sale In C2 Palam Vihar

GEMS PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,803 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,445 sqft
Builtup
1/38

1 BHK Flat In Highfeas Kutir For Sale In Sector 3

Block C 2, Near Blossoms Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Santur Aspira For Sale In Sector 3

Santur Aspira  Sector 3, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹14,014 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft

4 BHK Flat In Vidhya Group Appartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Ashok Vihar near Blossoms Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat In Santur Aspira For Sale In Sector 3

Santur Aspira Block C 2, Sector 3 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,737 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Height For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

Carterpuri Rd near OM Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

Standalone Building, near GEMS Millennium School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,032 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, Block C near Ansal Corporate Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, Carterpuri Rd near Ansal Corporate Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Harsh Housing For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

near Ansal Corporate Plaza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,968 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Sagar Homes For Sale In Sector-105

Sagar Homes  Sector 105, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In Sagar Homes 5 For Sale In Sector 105

Sagar Homes 5  Lane Number 3, Rattan Vihar, Anand Garden, Sector 105, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Sagar Homes, Sector 105, Sector 105 For Sale In Sector 105

Sagar Homes, Sector 105, Sector 105  Sector 105, Gurugram, Haryana 122006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sr Home For Sale In Laxman Vihar, Sector 3a

SR HOME  daulatabad flyover
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Builders Plot, Shyam Kunj For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase 2

Not under loan
32.65 Lacs
₹5,023 per sq.ft.
18,713/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

2 BHK Flat In Aakarsh Apartment For Sale In Sector 3

Aakarsh Apartment F2R9+F5M Unnamed Road, Block F, Sector 3 Gurugram, Haryana 122022 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹7,619 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
525 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Royal Dream Home For Sale In Rattan Vihar

Rajendra Park, ROYAL DREAM HOME and Bhumi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Bhoomik Appartment For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

Palam vihar road near OM Sweets, Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,529 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Flat In Vidya Group For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

, Palam Vihar Rd, OM Sweets, Palam Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,538 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

standalone building, Block A, near Badhai By Om Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,286 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

22, 4, Palam Vihar Rd, Block A, Sector 3, near om sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ekta Apartments For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

Ekta Apartments  ekta residency H block ashok vivekphase 3 extension gurgaon haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Suman Apartment For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

43, Gali Number 1, Block G, Ashok Vihar Phase III Extension, Gurugram, Sarai Alawardi, Haryana 122006, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹44,964 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,112 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the C2 block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in C2 block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in C2 block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in C2 block.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in C2 block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in C2 block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the C2 block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in C2 block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!