nbrank,desc

672 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Saroornagar , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Ace Park View Apartments For Sale In Ace Park View, Huda Colony, Saroornagar, Pochhama Basti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India

Huda colony Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,783 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ace Park View Apartments For Sale  In Ace Park View, Huda Colony, Saroornagar, Pochhama Basti, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India1/10
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Creative Classic For Sale In Kothapet

Creative Classic  Sneha Chicken Shop near Creative Classic
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Creative Classic For Sale  In Kothapet1/4
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarLB NagarChanakyapuri colony ParkKamineni Hospitals | Best Multispeciality Hospital in LB Nagar HyderabadDilshuknagar
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Ace Prestine Elegance For Sale In Saroornagar

ace prestine elegance  Pristine Elegance Apts Pochhama Basti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,452 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Cs Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

CS Nilayam  Saroornagar, Huda Colony,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/24
1.2 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Aditya Residency For Sale In Kothapet

near Adithya apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sridhara Nilayam For Sale In Saroornagar

sridhara nilayam  beside Ramalayam Road, HUDA Complex, HUDA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Lakshmi Apartments For Sale In New Malakpet

Sri Lakshmi Apartments  Rekha Rani Hospital Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Flat In Sree Homes Apartments For Sale In Saroornagar

, JB Colony Sree Homes Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Sharvana Apartment For Sale In Saroor Nagar

Huda Colony, near Saroornagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,044 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
1.1 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kranthi Harika Apartments P-27 For Sale In Saroornagar

Kranthi Harika Apartments P-27
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Kranthi Harika For Sale In Saroornagar

Kranthi Harika  9G7Q+CG7, HUDA Complex, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Kranthi Harika Apartments P-26 For Sale In Saroornagar

Kranthi Harika Apartments P-26  HUDA Complex, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,396 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Kranthi Harika Apartments P-26 For Sale In Saroornagar

HUDA Complex, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sravanti Apartments For Sale In Kothapet

Sravanti Apartments  Sravanti Apartments , Saroornagar, HUDA Complex,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,435 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
0.8 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kothapet

sarrornagar near sri rmalayam temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Towers For Sale In Kothapet

sri krishna towers  Saroornagar, near sri krishna towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Ramakrishna Towers For Sale In Mansoorabad, Sahara Estate

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Surya Saroj Apartments For Sale In Kothapet

Shri Rajarajeshwari Sametha Shri Ramalingeshwara Ammavari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹5,156 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Mohan Towers For Sale In Dilsukhnagar

ram mohan towers  Kothapet Rd, HUDA Complex, near Ram Mohan Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
1.1 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Ashreya For Sale In Kothapet

HUDA Complex NEAR Sri Ramalayam temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Seetharama For Sale In Gayatri Nagar

Seetharama  Saroor Nagar Rd, Near BC COLLEGE BOYS HOSTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Elegance, Cherukuthota Colony For Sale In Aishwarya Elegance Apartments

cherukuthota colony
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
63 Lacs
₹5,972 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Nsr Residency For Sale In Saroornagar

NSR RESIDENCY  Gayatri Nagar, near NSR RESIDENCY
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Nsr Residency, Saroornagar For Sale In Saroornagar

Nsr Residency, Saroornagar  11-6-228, Pochamma Bagh Rd Number 1, Gayatri Nagar, Saroornagar, Hyderabad, Telangana 500035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,291 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
1.6 km from Chaitanyapuri
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Surya Saroj Apartment For Sale In Saroornagar

Surya Saroj Apartment  Huda complex , near Surya Saroj apartments Plot-1&4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
0.6 km from Victoria Memorial
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the C- type park without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in C- type park, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in C- type park?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in C- type park.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in C- type park?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in C- type park is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the C- type park?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in C- type park. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!