nbrank,desc

665 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Kapra Main Road , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Ananda Lahari Apartments For Sale In Kapra

FHJ7+7HW, Kapra - Saket Rd, Bhavani Nagar Colony, Kapra, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,194 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Ananda Lahari Apartments For Sale  In Kapra
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadLaxmipuri Colony ParkVijaya HospitalAsian Radhika Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale In Kapra

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale  In Kapra
South

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave, Kapra For Sale In Kapra

Varun Enclave, Kapra  on Varun Enclave, Kapra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹5,375 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Maruti Enclave For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Maruti enclave  Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd, near Kancheepuram VRK Silks-A S Rao Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹5,238 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave Kapra For Sale In Fhj7+rvr, Varun Enclave, Parimala Nagar, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India

Varun Enclave Kapra  OPP CAL PUBLIC SCHOOL KAPAR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Varun Enclave Kapra, Kapra For Sale In Varun Enclave

Varun Enclave Kapra, Kapra  Kushaiguda, Hyderabad, Hyderabad District
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,698 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
745 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat In Bhagyodhaya For Sale In Bhavani Nagar, Kushaiguda

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹1,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Raos Encalve For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

RAOS ENCALVE  ECIL cross road near FLORA HIOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Green Oak Apartment A S Rao Nagar For Sale In Kushaiguda

green oak apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,592 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,520 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shashank Residency For Sale In Kapra

Shashank Residency   Kapra, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67.5 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
38,687/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/40

2 BHK Apartment In Shashank Residency For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

shashank residency  Srinivasa Nagar Colony, ECIL near SHREYAS HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹6,700 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Apartment In Radhika Residency, Kushaiguda For Sale In Kushaiguda

Radhika Residency, Kushaiguda  Kushaiguda, near radhika theatre Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,159 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Unique's Apoorva Residency, Kapra For Sale In A S Rao Nagar

Beside lane to celekt mobiles
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,372 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Mr Heights For Sale In Kapra

ECIL NEAR Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,965 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Kranti Prasanna Excellency For Sale In Kapra

Kranti Prasanna Excellency  Aditya Nagar, Prasanthi Nagar, Kapra, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87 Lacs
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
49,863/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ss Plza For Sale In Kushaiguda

ss plza  57, Bhavani Nagar Colony Main Rd, Kushaiguda Industrial Area, Kushaiguda, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Flat In Maanas Heights For Sale In Kapra

Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd ECIL near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In S V Nivas, North Kamalanagar For Sale In North Kamla Nagar

North Kamla Nagar Near RADHIKA ASIAN THEATER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,729 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lavivantha For Sale In Secunderabad

Kapra Near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,182 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gayathri Towers, Moula Ali For Sale In Kapra

Gayathri Towers, Moula Ali  Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd ECIL near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,651 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Ganesha Mansion For Sale In A. S. Rao Nagar

sai ganesha mansion  Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
97.5 Lacs
₹6,373 per sq.ft.
55,881/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/50

2 BHK Flat In Anandh Lahari Residency For Sale In Kapra

Asian Radhika Multiplex Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Maanas Heights For Sale In Kapra

6-2, A. S. Rao Nagar, Hyderabad, Secunderabad, Telangana 500062, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kapra

Standalone building, Dr. AS Rao Nagar Rd, near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,576 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalong Building For Sale In Kapra

AS Rao Nagar near Asian Radhika Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Calps public school without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Calps public school, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Calps public school?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Calps public school.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Calps public school?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Calps public school is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Calps public school?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Calps public school. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!