nbrank,desc

185 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Begumpet , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Kiran Jyothi For Sale In Begumpet

Sindhi Colony, near Ramgopalpet police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kiran Jyothi  For Sale  In Begumpet
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.5 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Surabhi For Sale In Sindhi Colony, Begumpet

Sindhi Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Surabhi  For Sale  In Sindhi Colony, Begumpet1/12
North-West
0.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartments For Sale In Sindhi Colony, Begumpet

sindhi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
0.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bharani Complex For Sale In Secunderabad

Bharani Complex  1-8-300, Bharani Complex,, Minister Road, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shama Apartments For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony , Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower,Sindhi Colony, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony,

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower , Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bharani Complex For Sale In Begumpet

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

sindhi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
0.6 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shaili Residenicy For Sale In Tarnaka

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Pearls Palace For Sale In Gun Foundry, Basheer Bagh

pearls palace   Sardar Patel Rd, near Karachi Bakery and Begumpet Hockey Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Paigah Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

near anad teater Paigah Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
0.4 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Patny Apartments For Sale In Patny Apartment, Plot No - 160, Near Hockey Stadium, Sardar Patel Rd, Rasoolpura, Viman Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India

patny apartments  beside metro pillar 1298
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49.9 Lacs
₹4,620 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.0 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Patny Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

patny apartments  viman nagar near Begumpet Hockey Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Patny Villa Apartments For Sale In Rasoolpura

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Patny Villa Apartments For Sale In Kabir's Apartment, Patny Nagar Rd, Rasoolpura, Viman Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Patny Villa Apartments  Patny Villa Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/22
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rasoolpura

standalone building, Patny nagar road, near Vijay Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,207 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Amar Appartment For Sale In Secunderabad

pg rd near Dimmy Pan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.33 Crores
₹9,963 per sq.ft.
76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.2 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Padmini Nivas For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Padmini Nivas  Jogani near Dimmy Pan Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Innovation Apartments For Sale In ************ Pg Road, Innovation Colony, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Innovation Apartments  PG Road, Innovation Colony, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹6,811 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
1.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Premier Residency For Sale In Begumpet

Premier Residency  passport office lane, Near Rasoolpura Metro, Begumpet, Hyderabad-500003
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,066 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Crescent Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

D.No. 1-8-450, MIG-70, Intergraph Lane, Indian Airlines Colony, Begumpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Blesssings For Sale In Begumpet

AK Towers Link Rd, Patigadda,Near to Chiraan Fort Club
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ramgopalpet

standalone building, Krishna Nagar near KIMS Hospitals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
1.4 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chung hua without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chung hua, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chung hua?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chung hua.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chung hua?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chung hua is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chung hua?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chung hua. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!