nbrank,desc

188 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Begumpet , Hyderabad Without Brokerage

4+ BHK Apartment In Pearls Palace For Sale In Gun Foundry, Basheer Bagh

pearls palace   Sardar Patel Rd, near Karachi Bakery and Begumpet Hockey Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.25 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
3.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Pearls Palace  For Sale  In Gun Foundry, Basheer Bagh1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarDubaiGate Colony ParkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Paigah Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

near anad teater Paigah Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Paigah Apartment For Sale  In Begumpet
0.4 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Patny Apartments For Sale In Patny Apartment, Plot No - 160, Near Hockey Stadium, Sardar Patel Rd, Rasoolpura, Viman Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India

patny apartments  beside metro pillar 1298
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49.9 Lacs
₹4,620 per sq.ft.
28,599/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
North-East
1.0 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Patny Villa Apartments For Sale In Rasoolpura

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Apartment In Patny Villa Apartments For Sale In Kabir's Apartment, Patny Nagar Rd, Rasoolpura, Viman Nagar, Begumpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Patny Villa Apartments  Patny Villa Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,673 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,605 sqft
Builtup
1/22
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Rasoolpura

standalone building, Patny nagar road, near Vijay Travels
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,207 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,664 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bharani Complex For Sale In Begumpet

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Patny Apartments For Sale In Begumpet

patny apartments  viman nagar near Begumpet Hockey Stadium
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹4,630 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Amar Apartments For Sale In Sindhi Colony, Begumpet

sindhi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,363 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
0.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Bharani Complex For Sale In Secunderabad

Bharani Complex  1-8-300, Bharani Complex,, Minister Road, Secunderabad, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Surabhi For Sale In Sindhi Colony, Begumpet

Sindhi Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,020 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,567 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-West
0.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Begumpet

sindhi colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
0.6 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Kiran Jyothi For Sale In Begumpet

Sindhi Colony, near Ramgopalpet police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,563 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,785 sqft
0.5 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony,

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower , Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Airlines Tower For Sale In Sindhi Colony , Begumpet

Airlines Tower  Airlines Tower,Sindhi Colony, Begumpet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shama Apartments For Sale In Ramgopalpet

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Shubam For Sale In Begumpet

shubam  0, BHEL Colony Rd near BAPS Shri Swaminarayan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,732 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
951 sqft
1.0 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Rk Recidency For Sale In Secunderabad

Rasoolpura Near BAPS Sri swamy narayana Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
1.0 km from Paradise
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sai Shaili Residenicy For Sale In Tarnaka

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Residency For Sale In Rasoolpura

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Vinayaka Residency, Rasoolpura For Sale In Rasoolpura

Sri Vinayaka Residency, Rasoolpura  Rasoolpura, Hyderabad, Telangana 500016
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
0.8 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Sri Vinayaka Residency  Gun Bazar, Rasoolpura, Hyderabad, Andra Pradesh, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,440 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,011 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Innovation Apartments For Sale In ************ Pg Road, Innovation Colony, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003, India

Innovation Apartments  PG Road, Innovation Colony, Jogani, Ramgopalpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500003
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹6,811 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India PADMARAONAGAR (SECUNDERABAD)SR NagarSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.3 km from Rasoolpura
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Chutneys (begumpet) without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Chutneys (begumpet), they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Chutneys (begumpet)?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Chutneys (begumpet).

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Chutneys (begumpet)?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Chutneys (begumpet) is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Chutneys (begumpet)?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Chutneys (begumpet). With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!