nbrank,desc

272 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near New Ranjit Colony Without Brokerage | Houses for Sale in New Ranjit Colony (city)

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ranjeet Nagar

Standalone Building, New Ranjit Colony, near Kalia Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹12,778 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ranjeet Nagar

standalone building, West Patel Nagar, near Kohli Tent House
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
552 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In Ranjeet Nagar1/8
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Standlonbuliding For Sale In Ranjeet Nagar

Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,596 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan

1 BHK Flat In One Plus One For Sale In Ranjeet Nagar

Gali no.21, South Patel Nagar near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹9,322 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
1/7
0.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ranjit Nagar

standalone building, shadi Khampur, New Ranjit Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
1.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Ranjeet Nagar

Standalone Building, Shiv chowk Gali no 10 near Community Centre,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shastri NagarRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
0.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ranjeet Nagar

standalone building, New Ranjit Colony, Block B, New Ranjeet Nagar, near Police Station- Ranjit Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In New Ranjeet Nagar For Sale In New Ranjeet Nagar, Patel Nagar

New Ranjit Colony, Block C, near Anna Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In New Ranjeet Nagar, Ranjeet Nagar

new ranjit nagar, near stayam cinema
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
0.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Jeeva Complex For Sale In West Patel Nagar

Mandir Wali Gali, near Aggarwal Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹11,218 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
312 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In New Ranjeet Nagar, Ranjeet Nagar

standalone building, 2999 street no 15 new ranjeet nagar Patel nagar new delhi 110008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
0.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Shadipur

Gurudwara Sri Guru Arjandev Satsang Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹11,677 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
668 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
1.5 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shadipur

Mandir Wali Gali near Shiv Shakti Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,236 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: ShardapuriRajdhani CollegeSudershan parkSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
0.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ranjit Nagar

standalone building, Block F near Sarvodaya Kanya Vidyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankRajdhani CollegePlatinum GymSir Ganga Ram HospitalJhandewalan
0.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Ranjit Nagar

guru arjun nagar near singh store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
1.3 km from Gokulpuri
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ranjeet Nagar

Independent House, Next to Shiv Chowk , Shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
1.4 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Flat In Dda Flats For Sale In Patel Nagar

DTC Colony Near INOX Patel Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

DTC Colony,Near Satyam Inox Patel Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Aparment For Sale In Patel Nagar

DTC Colony near INOX
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Dda Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

DTC Colony, near Inox Shadipur Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹2,467 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In West Patel Nagar

near innox mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
0.2 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Dda Flats,new Ranjit Nagar For Sale In Ranjeet Nagar

patel nagar near Satyam INOX Patel Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

Mandir Wali Gali near PANKAJ KAINTH CLASSES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
0.6 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Alone Buiding For Sale In West Patel Nagar

West Patel Nagar, Shadipur, near,Kapil Dhaba
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Patel Nagar

Patel Rd Block 1, near Metro Pillar Number 224
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,865 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.5 km from Shadipur
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the F block without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in F block, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in F block?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in F block.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in F block?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in F block is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the F block?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in F block. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!